-

-

Article temporairement indisponible

Classement général

1KAZVINOKOUROV AlexandreAstana Pro Team5h45'57"
2COLURAN RigobertoTeam Skym.t.
3NORKRISTOFF AlexanderKatusha-Alpecin+ 8"
4USAPHINNEY TaylorBMC Racing Teamm.t.
5RUSLAGUTIN SergeyVacansoleil - DCMm.t.
6AUSO'GRADY StuartMitchelton-Scottm.t.
7BELROELANDTS JürgenLotto Soudalm.t.
8SUIRAST GregoryTrek-Segafredom.t.
9ITAPAOLINI LucaKatusha-Alpecinm.t.
10NZLBAUER JackTeam EF Education Firstm.t.
11NEDBOOM LarsTeam LottoNL - Jumbom.t.
12DANFUGLSANG JakobTrek-Segafredom.t.
13PORCOSTA FARIA Rui AlbertoMovistar Teamm.t.
14ESPSANCHEZ GIL Luis LeonTeam LottoNL - Jumbom.t.
15CZEKREUZIGER RomanAstana Pro Teamm.t.
16COLHENAO MONTOYA SergioTeam Skym.t.
17UKRGRIVKO AndriyAstana Pro Teamm.t.
18ESPVALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Teamm.t.
19BELGILBERT PhilippeBMC Racing Teamm.t.
20FRACHAVANEL SylvainQuick-Step Floorsm.t.
21SLOBRAJKOVIC JanezAstana Pro Teamm.t.
22JAPBEPPU FumiyukiMitchelton-Scottm.t.
23NEDGESINK RobertTeam LottoNL - Jumbom.t.
24RUSKOLOBNEV AlexandrKatusha-Alpecinm.t.
25NORNORDHAUG Lars PetterTeam Skym.t.
26ESPCASTROVIEJO Jonathan NicolasMovistar Team+ 16"
27ALLGREIPEL AndréLotto Soudal+ 40"
28BELBOONEN TomQuick-Step Floorsm.t.
29GBRCAVENDISH MarkTeam Skym.t.
30FRADEMARE ArnaudGroupama-FDJm.t.
31ESPVENTOSO FranciscoMovistar Teamm.t.
32BREFISCHER MuriloTeam EF Education Firstm.t.
33USAFARRAR TylerTeam EF Education Firstm.t.
34SLKSAGAN PeterCannondale Pro Cyclingm.t.
35COSAMADOR AndreyMovistar Teamm.t.
36AUTEISEL BernhardTeam Skym.t.
37HONWONG Kam-PoSélection Hong-Kongm.t.
38ITAVIVIANI EliaCannondale Pro Cyclingm.t.
39MEXRANGEL HECTOR HugoSélection Mexiquem.t.
40AFSIMPEY DarylMitchelton-Scottm.t.
41DANBRESCHEL MattiTeam LottoNL - Jumbom.t.
42KAZBAZAYEV AssanAstana Pro Teamm.t.
43ESPROJAS GIL Jose JoaquinMovistar Teamm.t.
44VENUBETO MiguelAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchiam.t.
45SLOBOZIC BorutAstana Pro Teamm.t.
46LITNAVARDAUSKAS RamunasTeam EF Education Firstm.t.
47JAPARASHIRO YukiyaTeam Direct Energiem.t.
48PORCARDOSO LEAL Manuel Antonio Caja Rural-Seguros RGAm.t.
49ESTMANDRI RenéEndura Racingm.t.
50VENRODRIGUEZ JacksonAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchiam.t.
51RUSISAYCHEV VladimirKatusha-Alpecinm.t.
52BLRHUTAROVICH YauheniGroupama-FDJm.t.
53SRBSTEVIC IvanPartizan Powermovem.t.
54IRLMCCANN DavidRTS-Monton Racingm.t.
55LETSARAMOTINS AleksejsCofidis, Solutions Creditsm.t.
56SUIELMIGER MartinAG2R La Mondialem.t.
57DANSORENSEN NickiTinkoffm.t.
58LITBAGDONAS GediminasAn Post - Chainreactionm.t.
59POLKWIATKOWSKI MichalQuick-Step Floorsm.t.
60BULPETROV DanailCaja Rural-Seguros RGAm.t.
61MARJELLOUL AdilSélection Marocm.t.
62CANHESJEDAL RyderTeam EF Education Firstm.t.
63LUXDIDIER LaurentTrek-Segafredom.t.
64FINVEIKKANEN JussiGroupama-FDJm.t.
65FRAKRIVTSOV YuriyUAE Team Emiratesm.t.
66CUBALCOLEA NUNEZ ArnoldSélection Cubam.t.
67CRODURASEK KristijanAdria Mobilm.t.
68POROLIVEIRA NelsonTrek-Segafredom.t.
69VENGIL MARTINEZ Tomas AurelioAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchiam.t.
70DANBAK Lars YttingLotto Soudalm.t.
71CHLGARRIDO GonzaloClos De Pirque - Trekm.t.
72ERITEKLEHAIMANOT DanielMitchelton-Scottm.t.
73NEDLANGEVELD SebastianMitchelton-Scottm.t.
74CZEBARTA JanBora-Hansgrohem.t.
75SUELARSSON GustavVacansoleil - DCMm.t.
76NORLAENGEN Vegard StakeTeam Novo Nordiskm.t.
77BLRSAMOILAU BranislauMovistar Teamm.t.
78SLOBOLE GregaUAE Team Emiratesm.t.
79AUSEVANS CadelBMC Racing Teamm.t.
80AUTSCHORN DanielBora-Hansgrohem.t.
81NEDTERPSTRA NikiQuick-Step Floorsm.t.
82AUSGERRANS SimonMitchelton-Scottm.t.
83POLBODNAR MaciejCannondale Pro Cyclingm.t.
84AUSGOSS MatthewMitchelton-Scottm.t.
85FRAGALLOPIN TonyTrek-Segafredom.t.
86ALLSCHAAR FabianAmateursm.t.
87USADUGGAN TimothyCannondale Pro Cyclingm.t.
88IRLROCHE NicolasAG2R La Mondialem.t.
89IRLMARTIN DanielTeam EF Education Firstm.t.
90AUSROGERS MichaelTeam Skym.t.
91BELVAN AVERMAET GregBMC Racing Teamm.t.
92USAHORNER ChristopherTrek-Segafredom.t.
93GBRSTANNARD IanTeam Sky+ 50"
94ALLGRABSCH Bert Quick-Step Floorsm.t.
95SUIALBASINI MichaelMitchelton-Scottm.t.
96NEDWESTRA LieuweVacansoleil - DCMm.t.
97RUSMENCHOV DenisKatusha-Alpecin+ 54"
98ITAMODOLO SachaBardiani - CSF Pro Teamm.t.
99BELVANDENBERGH StijnQuick-Step Floorsm.t.
100ITANIBALI VincenzoCannondale Pro Cycling+ 56"
101ALLSIEBERG MarcelLotto Soudal+ 1'11"
102GBRWIGGINS BradleyTeam Sky+ 1'17"
103USAVAN GARDEREN TejayBMC Racing Team+ 1'34"
104ALLDEGENKOLB JohnTeam Sunweb+ 2'52"
105SUICANCELLARA FabianTrek-Segafredo+ 5'43"
106ITAPINOTTI MarcoBMC Racing Team+ 8'07"
107GBRMILLAR DavidTeam EF Education First+ 9'19"
108GBRFROOME ChristopherTeam Sky+ 12'27"
109GRETAMOURIDIS IoannisSP Tablewarem.t.
Vous avez aimé cet article, partagez le ! 

Publié le par