-

-

Article temporairement indisponible

Classement de l'étape 5

1FRADUMOULIN SamuelAG2R La Mondiale
2FRAROY JérémyGroupama-FDJ+ 3"
2FRACOQUARD BryanTeam Direct Energiem.t.
3FRADRUJON MathieuSt. Michel - Auber93m.t.
4FRAPATOUX CyrilleRoubaix Lille Metropolem.t.
5SLOKOCJAN JureEuskaltel - Euskadim.t.
5FRAFEDRIGO PierrickGroupama-FDJ+ 30"
6FRABOUET MaximeAG2R La Mondialem.t.
6SUELUDVIGSSON TobiasTeam Sunweb+ 33"
7FRAROUX AnthonyGroupama-FDJm.t.
7BELVEUCHELEN FrederikVacansoleil - DCM+ 35"
8BELVAN HOECKE GijsSport Vlaanderen - Baloisem.t.
8ITAPOZZOVIVO DomenicoAG2R La Mondialem.t.
9FRAHIVERT JonathanSojasun+ 37"
9NEDWESTRA LieuweVacansoleil - DCMm.t.
10BELDECLERCQ TimSport Vlaanderen - Baloisem.t.
10FRAGAUTIER CyrilTeam Direct Energie+ 39"
11NEDVAN DIJK StefanWanty-Groupe Gobertm.t.
11BELDELFOSSE SébastienCrelan - Euphony+ 41"
12BELVAN DER SANDE ToshLotto Soudalm.t.
13FRAGAUDIN DamienTeam Direct Energie+ 46"
13FRACOUSIN Jerome Team Direct Energiem.t.
14BELVANTOMME MaximeCrelan - Euphony+ 47"
14FRAVICHOT ArthurGroupama-FDJm.t.
15FRABARDET RomainAG2R La Mondiale+ 48"
15BELHOVELYNCK KurtCrelan - Euphonym.t.
16CANPARISIEN FrançoisTeam Sunweb+ 52"
16BELDE VREESE LaurensSport Vlaanderen - Baloisem.t.
17FRAANTOMARCHI JulienDelko-Marseille Provence-KTMm.t.
17SLOILESIC Aldo InoUnitedHealthcarem.t.
18AUTPREIDLER GeorgTeam Sunweb+ 54"
18LITSISKEVICIUS EvaldasSojasunm.t.
19FRACHAVANEL SébastienTeam Direct Energiem.t.
20FRAPINEAU CédricGroupama-FDJ+ 57"
20FRADASSONVILLE FlavienSt. Michel - Auber93m.t.

Classement général

1FRAHIVERT JonathanSojasun16h29'35"
2FRACOUSIN Jerome Team Direct Energie+ 4"
3FRAROUX AnthonyGroupama-FDJ+ 5"
4FRAROY JérémyGroupama-FDJ+ 11"
5FRAGAUTIER CyrilTeam Direct Energiem.t.
6FRAFEDRIGO PierrickGroupama-FDJ+ 17"
7FRABARDET RomainAG2R La Mondiale+ 20"
8NEDWESTRA LieuweVacansoleil - DCM+ 31"
9FRAVICHOT ArthurGroupama-FDJ+ 35"
10FRAANTOMARCHI JulienDelko-Marseille Provence-KTM+ 36"
11SUELUDVIGSSON TobiasTeam Sunweb+ 41"
12FRACOQUARD BryanTeam Direct Energiem.t.
13BELVEUCHELEN FrederikVacansoleil - DCM+ 43"
14BELDELFOSSE SébastienCrelan - Euphony+ 49"
15CANPARISIEN FrançoisTeam Sunweb+ 1'00"
16AUTPREIDLER GeorgTeam Sunweb+ 1'01"
17BELDECLERCQ TimSport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ 1'04"
18FRABOUET MaximeAG2R La Mondiale+ 1'08"
19FRAPICHON LaurentGroupama-FDJ+ 1'09"
20BELVANTOMME MaximeCrelan - Euphony+ 1'11"
Vous avez aimé cet article, partagez le ! 

Publié le par