-

-

Article temporairement indisponible

Classement de l'étape 7

1ESPRODRIGUEZ OLIVER JoaquimKatusha-Alpecin3h24'30"
2FRAPINOT ThibautGroupama-FDJ+ 8"
3NEDGESINK RobertTeam LottoNL - Jumbom.t.
4BELVAN DEN BROECK JurgenLotto Soudalm.t.
5KAZVINOKOUROV AlexandreAstana Pro Teamm.t.
6DANSORENSEN Chris AnkerTinkoff+ 11"
7AUSEVANS CadelBMC Racing Teamm.t.
8BLRSIUTSOU KanstantsinHTC-Highroadm.t.
9SLOBRAJKOVIC JanezTeam RadioShackm.t.
10GBRWIGGINS BradleyTeam Skym.t.
11FRAPERAUD Jean ChristopheAG2R La Mondialem.t.
12FRAVOECKLER ThomasTeam Direct Energie+ 14"
13FRAKERN ChristopheTeam Direct Energie+ 23"
14ALLMARTIN TonyHTC-Highroad+ 1'02"
15FRAMONCOUTIE DavidCofidis, Solutions Credits+ 1'34"
16NEDRUIJGH RobVacansoleil - DCM+ 1'42"
17FRAROLLAND PierreTeam Direct Energiem.t.
18KAZZEITS AndreyAstana Pro Team+ 2'19"
19FRACOPPEL JérômeSojasun+ 2'37"
20FRAHIVERT JonathanSojasun+ 3'35"
21COLURAN RigobertoTeam Sky+ 4'30"

Classement général

1GBRWIGGINS BradleyTeam Sky26h40'51"
2AUSEVANS CadelBMC Racing Team+ 1'26"
3KAZVINOKOUROV AlexandreAstana Pro Team+ 1'49"
4BELVAN DEN BROECK JurgenLotto Soudal+ 2'10"
5ESPRODRIGUEZ OLIVER JoaquimKatusha-Alpecin+ 2'51"
6FRAKERN ChristopheTeam Direct Energie+ 3'05"
7FRAPERAUD Jean ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale+ 3'30"
8BLRSIUTSOU KanstantsinHTC-Highroad+ 4'14"
9SLOBRAJKOVIC JanezTeam RadioShack+ 4'22"
10FRAVOECKLER ThomasTeam Direct Energie+ 4'31"
11DANSORENSEN Chris AnkerTinkoff+ 5'01"
12FRAMONCOUTIE DavidCofidis, Solutions Credits+ 6'40"
13FRACOPPEL JérômeSojasun+ 7'13"
14NEDRUIJGH RobVacansoleil - DCM+ 9'02"
15KAZZEITS AndreyAstana Pro Team+ 11'42"
16FRAPINOT ThibautGroupama-FDJ+ 12'54"
17ESPSANCHEZ GONZALEZ SamuelEuskaltel - Euskadi+ 12'57"
18FRAROLLAND PierreTeam Direct Energie+ 13'08"
19PORPIRES Bruno Manuel SilvaTrek-Segafredo+ 13'53"
20NEDGESINK RobertTeam LottoNL - Jumbo+ 16'17"
21FRADI GREGORIO RémyAstana Pro Team+ 17'03"
22ESPTXURRUKA AmetsEuskaltel - Euskadi+ 18'50"
23FRABOUET MaximeAG2R La Mondiale+ 20'09"
24BELHERMANS BenTeam RadioShack+ 21'02"
25RUSTROFIMOV YuryKatusha-Alpecin+ 22'58"
26ITABASSO IvanCannondale Pro Cycling+ 24'36"
27USAPATE DannyHTC-Highroadm.t.
28COLURAN RigobertoTeam Sky+ 24'58"
29POLPATERSKI MaciejCannondale Pro Cyclingm.t.
30ESPVELASCO MURILLO IvanEuskaltel - Euskadi+ 26'38"
33IRLMARTIN DanielTeam EF Education First+ 26'56"
37ALLMARTIN TonyHTC-Highroad+ 28'30"
43PORCOSTA FARIA Rui AlbertoMovistar Team+ 30'42"
44ESPSANCHEZ GIL Luis LeonTeam LottoNL - Jumbo+ 32'14"
45ESTTAARAMAE ReinCofidis, Solutions Credits+ 32'56"
48RUSKARPETS VladimirKatusha-Alpecin+ 34'26"
51FRARIBLON ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale+ 35'39"
54FRACASAR SandyGroupama-FDJ+ 36'03"
Vous avez aimé cet article, partagez le ! 

Publié le par