Movistar Team 2017

Logo Movistar Team
ESP

GCE

Date de création : 2006
Manager : Eusebio Unzue
Site Web : http://www.cyclisme-caisse-epargne.fr/

L'Effectif

AMADOR Andrey29.08.1986
ANACONA Winner11.08.1988
ARCAS Jorge08.07.1992
BARBERO CUESTA Carlos29.04.1991
BENNATI Daniele24.09.1980
BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto13.10.1989
BICO Nuno03/07.1994
CARAPAZ Richard23/05/1993
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan Nicolas27.04.1987
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor05.07.1986
DOWSETT Alex03.10.1988
ERVITI Imanol15.11.1983
FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben01.03.1991
GADRET John22.04.1979
HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus26.07.1990
HERRADA LOPEZ Jose01.10.1985
IZAGIRRE Gorka07.10.1987
LASTRAS Pablo20.01.1976
MALORI Adriano28.01.1988
MORENO Daniel05.09.1981
OLIVEIRA Nelson06.03.1989
PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio
QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer10.08.1992
QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander04.02.1990
ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin08.06.1985
SANZ UNZUE Enrique11.09.1989
SOLER GIMINEZ Marc12.11.1993
SUTHERLAND Rory08.02.1982
SUTTERLIN Jasha04.11.1992
VALVERDE Alejandro25.04.1980

Meilleurs résultats 2017

1. Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS - Tirreno-Adriatico
1. Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS - Tirreno-Adriatico - Étape 4
1. Alejandro VALVERDE - Tour du Pays Basque
1. Alejandro VALVERDE - Tour du Pays Basque - Étape 5
1. Alejandro VALVERDE - Fleche Wallonne
1. Alejandro VALVERDE - Liege-Bastogne-Liege
1. Gorka IZAGIRRE - Giro - Étape 8
1. Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS - Giro - Étape 9
1. Alejandro VALVERDE - Tour de Catalogne
1. Alejandro VALVERDE - Tour de Catalogne - Étape 3
1. Alejandro VALVERDE - Tour de Catalogne - Étape 5
1. Alejandro VALVERDE - Tour de Catalogne - Étape 7
1. Jonathan Nicolas CASTROVIEJO - Tour de l'Algarve - Étape 3
1. Alejandro VALVERDE - Tour d'Andalousie
1. Alejandro VALVERDE - Tour d'Andalousie - Étape 1
1. Carlos BARBERO CUESTA - Tour de Castille-et-Leon - Étape 3
1. Alex DOWSETT - Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire - Étape 3
1. Gorka IZAGIRRE - Clasica Primavera
1. Alejandro VALVERDE - Tour de Murcie
1. Rory SUTHERLAND - Tour de La Rioja
1. Carlos BARBERO CUESTA - Tour de la communaute de Madrid - Étape 2
1. Jasha SUTTERLIN - Tour de la communaute de Madrid - Étape 3
1. Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS - Tour de la Communaute de Valence
1. Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS - Tour de la Communaute de Valence - Étape 4
2. Gorka IZAGIRRE - Santos Tour Down Under - Étape 2
2. Alejandro VALVERDE - Tour du Pays Basque - Étape 6
2. Alex DOWSETT - Tour de Romandie
2. Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS - Giro - Étape 15
2. Alejandro VALVERDE - Tour de Catalogne - Étape 6
2. Alejandro VALVERDE - Tour d'Andalousie - Étape 3
2. Jonathan Nicolas CASTROVIEJO - Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire - Étape 3
2. Carlos BARBERO CUESTA - Tour de l'Alentejo - Étape 4
2. Richard CARAPAZ - GP de l'Industrie et de l'Artisanat
3. Marc SOLER GIMINEZ - Paris-Nice - Étape 8
3. Jesus HERRADA LOPEZ - Tour de Romandie - Étape 1
3. Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS - Giro - Étape 16
3. Gorka IZAGIRRE - Giro - Étape 17
3. Marc SOLER GIMINEZ - Tour de Catalogne
3. Alejandro VALVERDE - Tour d'Andalousie - Étape 2
3. Jonathan Nicolas CASTROVIEJO - Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire
3. Daniele BENNATI - Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire - Étape 5
3. John GADRET - Championnats de France Cyclo-Cross - Hommes
3. Carlos BARBERO CUESTA - Tour de l'Alentejo - Étape 1
3. Carlos BARBERO CUESTA - Tour de l'Alentejo - Étape 3
3. Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL - Tour de La Rioja
4. Gorka IZAGIRRE - Paris-Nice
4. Gorka IZAGIRRE - Paris-Nice - Étape 4
4. Alejandro VALVERDE - Tour du Pays Basque - Étape 3
4. Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS - Giro - Étape 14
4. Rory SUTHERLAND - Giro - Étape 17
4. Marc SOLER GIMINEZ - Tour de Catalogne - Étape 5
4. Carlos BARBERO CUESTA - Classique d'Almeria
4. Gorka IZAGIRRE - Tour d'Andalousie - Étape 2
4. Richard CARAPAZ - Tour de Castille-et-Leon - Étape 2
4. Daniele BENNATI - Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire - Étape 3
4. Jonathan Nicolas CASTROVIEJO - Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire - Étape 4
4. Carlos BARBERO CUESTA - Tour de la communaute de Madrid - Étape 3
5. Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL - Amstel Gold Race
5. Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS - Giro - Étape 20
5. Dayer QUINTANA ROJAS - Tour de Castille-et-Leon - Étape 1
5. Daniele BENNATI - Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire
5. Carlos BARBERO CUESTA - Tour de l'Alentejo - Étape 5
5. Marc SOLER GIMINEZ - Grand Prix Miguel Indurain
5. Enrique SANZ UNZUE - Tour de la Communaute de Valence - Étape 3



Brèves

Transferts

Sondage

Qui remportera le 100e Tour d'Italie (5-28 mai) ?
















Partenaires