Tour de San Juan (2.1)

Argentine Du 23.01.2017 au 29.01.2017

Classement général 2017

1NEDBauke MOLLEMATrek-Segafredo
2ESPOscar SEVILLAEPM - UNE
3COLRodolfo Andres TORRES AGUDELOAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
4ARGRicardo ESCUELATeam Novo Nordisk
5PORRui Alberto COSTA FARIAUEA Abu Dhabi
6ARGLaureano ROSASAmateurs
7LITRamunas NAVARDAUSKASBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Team
8ITAVincenzo NIBALIBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Team
9COLEgan Arley BERNALAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
10BELPieter SERRYQuick-Step Floors

Classement étape 7

1ARGMaximiliano RICHEZEQuick-Step Floors2h16'48"
2BELTom BOONENQuick-Step Floors+ 3"
3ITAMatteo MALUCELLITeam Idea 2010 ASDm.t.
4ITAAndrea GUARDINIUEA Abu Dhabim.t.
5ITANicola RUFFONIBardiani - CSF Pro Teamm.t.

Classement étape 6

1ARGMaximiliano RICHEZEQuick-Step Floors3h48'47"
2ITAOliviero TROIAUEA Abu Dhabim.t.
3ARGGerman Nicolas TIVANIAmateursm.t.
4ITAMatteo MALUCELLITeam Idea 2010 ASD+ 52"
5ITAManuel BELLETTIWilier-Southeastm.t.
6ARGJose Luis RIVERAClos De Pirque - Trekm.t.
8LITRamunas NAVARDAUSKASBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Teamm.t.
9ITANicolas MARININippo - Vini Fantinim.t.
10USALuke KEOUGHUnitedHealthcarem.t.

Classement étape 5

1PORRui Alberto COSTA FARIAUEA Abu Dhabi4h15'04
2COLRodolfo Andres TORRES AGUDELOAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec+ 3
3ARGRicardo ESCUELATeam Novo Nordisk+ 7
4ESPOscar SEVILLAEPM - UNE+ 10
5NEDBauke MOLLEMATrek-Segafredo+ 12
6COLEgan Arley BERNALAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec+ 14
7ARGEduardo SEPULVEDAFortuneo - Vital Conceptm.t.
8ARGLaureano ROSASAmateurs+ 21
10ITAVincenzo NIBALIBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Team+ 57

Classement étape 4

1COLFernando GAVIRIAQuick-Step Floors3h34'44''
2ITAElia VIVIANITeam Skym.t.
3ITANicola RUFFONIBardiani - CSF Pro Teamm.t.
4ITAManuel BELLETTIWilier-Southeastm.t.
5USALuke KEOUGHUnitedHealthcarem.t.
6ITAAndrea GUARDINIUEA Abu Dhabim.t.
7COLCarlos Eduardo ALZATE ESCOBARUnitedHealthcarem.t.
8ITAMarco COLEDANTrek-Segafredom.t.
9ARGLaureano ROSASAmateursm.t.
10LITRamunas NAVARDAUSKASBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Teamm.t.

Classement étape 3

1LITRamunas NAVARDAUSKASBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Team14'03
2NEDBauke MOLLEMATrek-Segafredo+ 3
3AUTMatthias BRANDLETrek-Segafredo+ 7
4FRARémi CAVAGNA Quick-Step Floorsm.t.
5CLWalter VARGAS+ 17
6ARGSebastian TRILLINIUnieuro Wilier+ 19"
7ESPOscar SEVILLAEPM - UNEm.t.
8ARGLaureano ROSASAmateurs+ 21"
9ARGRicardo ESCUELATeam Novo Nordisk+ 32"
10BLRKanstantsin SIUTSOUDimension Datam.t.

Classement étape 2

1BELTom BOONENQuick-Step Floors3h00'40''
2ITAElia VIVIANITeam Skym.t.
3ITAMatteo MALUCELLITeam Idea 2010 ASDm.t.
4ARGRicardo ESCUELATeam Novo Nordiskm.t.
5ITAAndrea GUARDINIUEA Abu Dhabim.t.
6LITRamunas NAVARDAUSKASBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Teamm.t.
7USALuke KEOUGHUnitedHealthcarem.t.
8ITAManuel BELLETTIWilier-Southeastm.t.
9ITAEugenio ALAFACITrek-Segafredom.t.

Classement étape 1

1COLFernando GAVIRIAQuick-Step Floors3h07'44"
2ITAElia VIVIANITeam Skym.t.
3ITANicolas MARININippo - Vini Fantinim.t.
4ITAMatteo MALUCELLITeam Idea 2010 ASDm.t.
5ITAVincenzo NIBALIBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Teamm.t.
6BELTom BOONENQuick-Step Floorsm.t.
7AUTMatthias BRANDLETrek-Segafredom.t.
8ARGAlam RAMIREZAmateursm.t.
9NEDBauke MOLLEMATrek-Segafredom.t.
10ESPOscar SEVILLAEPM - UNEm.t.

Palmarès

Année1er2ème3ème
2017NED Bauke MOLLEMAESP Oscar SEVILLACOL Rodolfo Andres TORRES AGUDELO