Groupama-FDJ 2014

Logo Groupama-FDJ
FRA

GFC

Date de création : 1997
Manager : Marc Madiot
Site Web :

L'Effectif

BONNET William25.06.1982
BOUCHER David17.03.1980
BOUHANNI Nacer25.07.1990
CHAVANEL Sébastien21.03.1981
COURTEILLE Arnaud13.03.1989
DELAGE Mickael06.08.1985
DEMARE Arnaud26.08.1991
ELISSONDE Kenny22.07.1991
FEDRIGO Pierrick30.11.1978
FISCHER Murilo16.06.1979
GENIEZ Alexandre16.04.1988
GESLIN Anthony09.06.1980
JEANNESSON Arnold16.01.1986
LADAGNOUS Matthieu12.12.1984
LE BON Johan03.10.1990
LE GAC Olivier27.08.1993
LECUISINIER Pierre-Henri30.06.1993
MANGEL Laurent22.05.1981
MOUREY Francis08.12.1980
OFFREDO Yoann12.11.1986
PICHON Laurent19.07.1986
PINEAU Cédric08.05.1985
PINOT Thibaut29.09.1990
ROUX Anthony18.04.1987
ROY J�r�my22.06.1983
SOUPE Geoffrey22.03.1988
VAUGRENARD Benoît05.01.1982
VEIKKANEN Jussi29.03.1981
VICHOT Arthur26.11.1988
VIENNET Emilien06.12.1992

Meilleurs résultats 2014

1. Nacer BOUHANNI - Paris-Nice - Étape 1
1. Arthur VICHOT - Paris-Nice - Étape 8
1. Nacer BOUHANNI - Giro - Étape 10
1. Nacer BOUHANNI - Giro - Étape 4
1. Nacer BOUHANNI - Giro - Étape 7
1. Nacer BOUHANNI - Binck Bank Tour - Étape 4
1. Nacer BOUHANNI - La Vuelta - Étape 2
1. Nacer BOUHANNI - La Vuelta - Étape 8
1. Nacer BOUHANNI - Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire - Étape 1
1. Nacer BOUHANNI - GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut
1. Arnaud DEMARE - 4 Jours de Dunkerque
1. Arnaud DEMARE - 4 Jours de Dunkerque - Étape 1
1. Arnaud DEMARE - 4 Jours de Dunkerque - Étape 2
1. Arnaud DEMARE - Tour de Picardie
1. Arnaud DEMARE - Tour de Picardie - Étape 2
1. Arnaud DEMARE - Tour de Picardie - Étape 3
1. Arnaud DEMARE - Tour de l'Eurometropole
1. Arnaud DEMARE - Tour de l'Eurometropole - Étape 1
1. Arnaud DEMARE - Tour de l'Eurometropole - Étape 2
1. Arnaud DEMARE - Tour de l'Eurometropole - Étape 4
1. Arnaud DEMARE - Championnat des Flandres
1. Arnaud DEMARE - Tour du Qatar - Étape 6
1. Nacer BOUHANNI - Etoile de Besseges - Étape 2
1. Francis MOUREY - Championnats de France Cyclo-Cross - Hommes
1. Arnaud DEMARE - Halle - Ingooigem
1. Arnaud DEMARE - Championnats de France - Course en ligne Hommes
1. Francis MOUREY - Cyclo-Cross International de Lanarvily
1. Jussi VEIKKANEN - Championnats de Finlande - Course en ligne
2. Arnaud DEMARE - Tirreno-Adriatico - Étape 2
2. Arnaud DEMARE - Gand-Wevelgem
2. Nacer BOUHANNI - Giro - Étape 2
2. Thibaut PINOT - Tour de France - Étape 10
2. Thibaut PINOT - Tour de France - Étape 18
2. Nacer BOUHANNI - La Vuelta - Étape 5
2. Arnaud DEMARE - Tour de l\'Algarve - Étape 5
2. Arnaud DEMARE - Tour de Picardie - Étape 1
2. Thibaut PINOT - Tour de Bavière - Étape 2
2. Thibaut PINOT - Tour du Gevaudan Occitanie - Étape 2
2. Nacer BOUHANNI - Etoile de Besseges - Étape 3
2. Arnaud DEMARE - Trois Jours de La Panne - Étape 2
2. Johan LE BON - Trois Jours de Flandre Occidentale
2. J�r�my ROY - Chrono des Nations - Les Herbiers
2. Anthony ROUX - Championnats de France - CLM Hommes
2. Nacer BOUHANNI - Championnats de France - Course en ligne Hommes
2. Francis MOUREY - Coupe du Monde Cyclo-Cross - VII - Hoogerheide
2. Olivier LE GAC - Tour de Vendee
2. Nacer BOUHANNI - Tour d\'Oman - Étape 6
2. Arnaud DEMARE - TOI TOI Cup #I Slaný - Étape 1
3. Arthur VICHOT - Paris-Nice
3. Nacer BOUHANNI - Paris-Nice - Étape 2
3. Thibaut PINOT - Tour de France
3. Arnaud DEMARE - Tour de France - Étape 12
3. Arnaud DEMARE - Tour de France - Étape 4
3. Arthur VICHOT - Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France
3. Nacer BOUHANNI - Danilith Nokere Koerse
3. Nacer BOUHANNI - Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire - Étape 2
3. Anthony ROUX - Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire - Étape 4
3. Anthony GESLIN - Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire - Étape 5
3. Laurent PICHON - Paris-Camembert
3. Cédric PINEAU - Tro Bro Leon
3. Arnaud DEMARE - Brussels Cycling Classic
3. Arnaud DEMARE - Tour de l'Eurometropole - Étape 3
3. David BOUCHER - Trois Jours de La Panne - Étape 3
3. Emilien VIENNET - Tour du Haut-Var - Étape 2
3. Nacer BOUHANNI - Le Samyn
3. Johan LE BON - Trois Jours de Flandre Occidentale
3. Nacer BOUHANNI - Route d'Occitanie - Étape 1
3. Nacer BOUHANNI - Tour d\'Oman - Étape 3
3. Francis MOUREY - Coupe du Monde Cyclo-Cross - II - Valkenburg
4. Arnaud DEMARE - Tirreno-Adriatico - Étape 6
4. Nacer BOUHANNI - Giro - Étape 13
4. Nacer BOUHANNI - Giro - Étape 21
4. Thibaut PINOT - Tour de France - Étape 14
4. Alexandre GENIEZ - Tour de l\'Algarve
4. Pierrick FEDRIGO - Cholet - Pays de Loire
4. Anthony ROUX - Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire
4. Anthony ROUX - Tour de Wallonie - Étape 3
4. Thibaut PINOT - Tour du Gevaudan Occitanie
4. J�r�my ROY - Etoile de Besseges - Étape 5
4. Thibaut PINOT - Tour du Doubs
4. Benoît VAUGRENARD - Boucles de l'Aulne - Chateaulin
4. Kenny ELISSONDE - Route d'Occitanie - Étape 2
4. Nacer BOUHANNI - Route d'Occitanie - Étape 3
4. Anthony GESLIN - La Roue Tourangelle
4. Nacer BOUHANNI - Tour d\'Oman - Étape 1
5. Arthur VICHOT - Paris-Nice - Étape 6
5. Arthur VICHOT - Paris-Nice - Étape 7
5. Anthony ROUX - Tour de Romandie - Étape 5
5. Nacer BOUHANNI - Giro - Étape 3
5. Thibaut PINOT - Tour de France - Étape 13
5. Thibaut PINOT - Tour de France - Étape 8
5. Nacer BOUHANNI - La Vuelta - Étape 13
5. Alexandre GENIEZ - Tour de l\'Algarve - Étape 2
5. Arthur VICHOT - Grand Prix Cycliste La Marseillaise
5. Anthony ROUX - Paris-Camembert
5. Arnaud DEMARE - 4 Jours de Dunkerque - Étape 5
5. Thibaut PINOT - Tour de Bavière
5. J�r�my ROY - Tour du Poitou-Charentes
5. Arthur VICHOT - Etoile de Besseges
5. Arthur VICHOT - Etoile de Besseges - Étape 4
5. Arthur VICHOT - Etoile de Besseges - Étape 5
5. Arnaud COURTEILLE - Boucles de la Mayenne - Étape 3
5. Laurent PICHON - Tour de Vendee
5. Nacer BOUHANNI - Tour d\'Oman - Étape 2