Sojasun 2012

Logo Sojasun
FRA

SOJ

Date de création : 2009
Manager : Stéphane Heulot
Site Web : http://www.equipe-sojasun.com/

L'Effectif

BESSY Cyril29.05.1986
COPPEL Jérôme06.08.1986
COYOT Arnaud06.10.1980
DELAPLACE Anthony11.09.1989
ENGOULVENT Jimmy07.12.1979
FEILLU Brice26.07.1985
GALLAND Jérémie08.04.1983
HIVERT Jonathan23.03.1985
JEANDESBOZ Fabrice04.12.1984
LABORIE Christophe05.08.1986
LE LAY David30.12.1979
LEMOINE Cyril03.03.1983
LEVARLET Guillaume25.07.1985
MANGEL Laurent22.05.1981
MARINO Jean-Marc15.08.1983
MARTIAS Rony04.08.1980
MEDEREL Maxime19.09.1980
PAIANI Jean-Lou23.12.1988
POULHIES Stephane26.06.1985
POUX Paul09.07.1984
SIMON Julien04.10.1985
TALABARDON Yannick06.07.1981
TORTELIER Etienne14.04.1990

Meilleurs résultats 2012

1. Jonathan HIVERT - Tour de Romandie - Étape 2
1. Julien SIMON - Tour de Catalogne - Étape 5
1. Julien SIMON - Tour de Catalogne - Étape 7
1. Jimmy ENGOULVENT - 4 Jours de Dunkerque
1. Jimmy ENGOULVENT - 4 Jours de Dunkerque - Étape 3
1. Julien SIMON - Grand Prix de Plumelec - Morbihan
1. Jimmy ENGOULVENT - Tour de Luxembourg
1. Julien SIMON - Grand Prix de Wallonie
1. Jérôme COPPEL - Etoile de Besseges
1. Jérôme COPPEL - Etoile de Besseges - Étape 5
1. Stephane POULHIES - Etoile de Besseges - Étape 5
1. Jérôme COPPEL - Tour du Doubs
1. Paul POUX - Boucles de la Mayenne
1. Julien SIMON - Tour du Finistere
1. Paul POUX - Rhone-Alpes Isere Tour
1. Paul POUX - Rhone-Alpes Isere Tour - Étape 1
1. Stephane POULHIES - Route du Sud - La Depeche du Midi - Étape 1
2. Anthony DELAPLACE - Tour de Catalogne - Étape 1
2. Jérôme COPPEL - Criterium du Dauphine - Étape 1
2. Julien SIMON - Criterium du Dauphine - Étape 2
2. Laurent MANGEL - Cholet - Pays-de-Loire
2. Guillaume LEVARLET - Tour de Castille-et-Leon
2. Guillaume LEVARLET - Tour de Castille-et-Leon - Étape 2
2. Cyril BESSY - Paris-Camembert
2. Stephane POULHIES - Tour de Picardie - Étape 2
2. Jérôme COPPEL - Tour de Bavière
2. Jean-Lou PAIANI - Tour du Portugal - Étape 3
2. Julien SIMON - Tour du Limousin - Étape 1
2. Cyril LEMOINE - Boucles de la Mayenne - Étape 3
2. Jean-Lou PAIANI - GP de Lillers
2. Anthony DELAPLACE - Paris - Troyes
2. Stephane POULHIES - Route du Sud - La Depeche du Midi - Étape 4
2. Jonathan HIVERT - Tour de Vendée
3. Julien SIMON - Tour de Catalogne - Étape 6
3. Jérôme COPPEL - Tour d'Andalousie
3. Jérôme COPPEL - Tour d'Andalousie
3. Brice FEILLU - Tour de Castille-et-Leon - Étape 3
3. Julien SIMON - Route Adelie de Vitre
3. Cyril LEMOINE - Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel - Étape 1
3. Jérôme COPPEL - Tour de Bavière - Étape 2
3. Jérôme COPPEL - Tour de Bavière - Étape 4
3. Jonathan HIVERT - Tour de Luxembourg
3. Stephane POULHIES - Tour du Portugal - Étape 2
3. Jean-Marc MARINO - Tour du Portugal - Étape 7
3. Julien SIMON - Tour du Limousin - Étape 2
3. Julien SIMON - Tour du Limousin - Étape 3
3. Stephane POULHIES - Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas-de-Calais
3. Julien SIMON - Tour du Haut-Var
3. Julien SIMON - Tour du Haut-Var - Étape 2
3. Laurent MANGEL - GP de Lillers
3. Paul POUX - Rhone-Alpes Isere Tour - Étape 2
3. Jimmy ENGOULVENT - Flèche d'Emeraude - Saint-Malo
4. Stephane POULHIES - Classique d'Almeria
4. Jérémie GALLAND - Grand Prix Cycliste La Marseillaise
4. Anthony DELAPLACE - Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire
4. Stephane POULHIES - Tour de Picardie
4. Julien SIMON - Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel - Étape 3
4. Jonathan HIVERT - Tour de Luxembourg
4. Jérémie GALLAND - Tour du Limousin - Étape 2
4. Jérémie GALLAND - Tour du Limousin - Étape 4
4. Jérémie GALLAND - Tour de Grande-Bretagne - Étape 1
4. Fabrice JEANDESBOZ - Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon
4. Fabrice JEANDESBOZ - Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon - Étape 1
4. Maxime MEDEREL - Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon - Étape 2
4. Stephane POULHIES - Etoile de Besseges - Étape 3
4. Jérôme COPPEL - Etoile de Besseges - Étape 4
4. Jimmy ENGOULVENT - Etoile de Besseges - Étape 5
4. Cyril LEMOINE - Boucles de la Mayenne
4. Jérémie GALLAND - Tour du Haut-Var - Étape 1
4. Jonathan HIVERT - Tour du Haut-Var - Étape 2
4. Jérémie GALLAND - Tour du Finistere
4. Jérémie GALLAND - Circuit de Getxo
5. Jonathan HIVERT - Paris-Nice - Étape 4
5. Jérôme COPPEL - Paris-Nice - Étape 8
5. Brice FEILLU - Tour de France - Étape 16
5. Cyril LEMOINE - Paris - Corrèze
5. Guillaume LEVARLET - Critérium International - Étape 3
5. Stephane POULHIES - Tour Méditerranéen - Étape 3
5. Cyril LEMOINE - Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel - Étape 3
5. Julien SIMON - Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel - Étape 4
5. Brice FEILLU - Tour du Portugal - Étape 8
5. Jérôme COPPEL - Tour de l'Ain
5. Cyril LEMOINE - Tour de l'Ain - Étape 1
5. Jérôme COPPEL - Tour de l'Ain - Étape 3
5. Jérémie GALLAND - Boucles de la Mayenne - Étape 1
5. Jérémie GALLAND - Boucles de la Mayenne - Étape 2
5. Yannick TALABARDON - Rhone-Alpes Isere Tour - Étape 1
5. Julien SIMON - Boucles de l'Aulne - Chateaulin
5. Stephane POULHIES - Route du Sud - La Depeche du Midi - Étape 2
5. Rony MARTIAS - Flèche d'Emeraude - Saint-Malo



Brèves

Transferts


Sondage

Qui peut empêcher Chris Froome de gagner le Tour de France ?















Partenaires