FDJ 2012

Logo FDJ
FRA

FDJ

Date de création : 1997
Manager : Marc Madiot
Site Web :

L'Effectif

BONNET William25.06.1982
BOUCHER David17.03.1980
BOUHANNI Nacer25.07.1990
CASAR Sandy02.02.1979
CHAINEL Steve06.09.1983
COURTEILLE Arnaud13.03.1989
DELAGE Mickael06.08.1985
DEMARE Arnaud26.08.1991
ELISSONDE Kenny22.07.1991
FEDRIGO Pierrick30.11.1978
GERARD Arnaud06.10.1984
GESLIN Anthony09.06.1980
GUESDON Frédéric14.10.1971
HUTAROVICH Yauheni29.11.1983
JEANNESSON Arnold16.01.1986
LADAGNOUS Matthieu12.12.1984
MOUREY Francis08.12.1980
OFFREDO Yoann12.11.1986
PAURIOL Rémi04.04.1982
PINEAU Cédric08.05.1985
PINOT Thibaut29.09.1990
RASCH Gabriel08.04.1976
ROLLIN Dominique29.10.1982
ROUX Anthony18.04.1987
ROY Jérémy22.06.1983
SOUPE Geoffrey22.03.1988
VAUGRENARD Benoît05.01.1982
VEIKKANEN Jussi29.03.1981
VICHOT Arthur26.11.1988

Meilleurs résultats 2012

1. Arthur VICHOT - Criterium du Dauphine - Étape 5
1. Arnaud DEMARE - Cyclassics Hamburg
1. Kenny ELISSONDE - Paris - Corrèze - Étape 2
1. Pierrick FEDRIGO - Critérium International - Étape 3
1. Arnaud DEMARE - Cholet - Pays-de-Loire
1. Nacer BOUHANNI - Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel
1. Nacer BOUHANNI - Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel - Étape 1
1. Nacer BOUHANNI - Tour de Wallonie - Étape 1
1. Yauheni HUTAROVICH - Tour de l'Ain - Étape 1
1. Yauheni HUTAROVICH - Tour de l'Ain - Étape 2
1. Thibaut PINOT - Tour de l'Ain - Étape 5
1. Jérémy ROY - Tour du Limousin - Étape 4
1. Nacer BOUHANNI - Tour de l'Eurométropole - Étape 4
1. Arnaud DEMARE - Tour du Qatar - Étape 6
1. Nacer BOUHANNI - Etoile de Besseges - Étape 1
1. Arnaud DEMARE - Le Samyn
1. Arnaud DEMARE - Trois Jours de Flandre Occidentale - Étape 2
1. Arnaud DEMARE - Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi - Étape 2
1. Nacer BOUHANNI - Halle - Ingooigem
1. Nacer BOUHANNI - Championnats de France - Course en ligne Hommes
1. Francis MOUREY - Coupe de France - I - Albi
1. Francis MOUREY - Coupe de France - II - Quelneuc
1. Rémi PAURIOL - Classic de l'Ardeche Rhone Crussol
1. Francis MOUREY - Supercross de Baden
1. Francis MOUREY - Coupe de France - III - Flamanville
2. Yauheni HUTAROVICH - Santos Tour Down Under - Étape 3
2. Sandy CASAR - Giro - Étape 12
2. Jérémy ROY - Tour de Suisse - Étape 9
2. Arnaud DEMARE - Eneco Tour - Étape 1
2. Nacer BOUHANNI - La Vuelta - Étape 10
2. Yauheni HUTAROVICH - Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne
2. Pierrick FEDRIGO - Critérium International
2. Yauheni HUTAROVICH - Tour Méditerranéen - Étape 1
2. Nacer BOUHANNI - Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire - Étape 4
2. Nacer BOUHANNI - Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel - Étape 3
2. Nacer BOUHANNI - Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel - Étape 4
2. Yauheni HUTAROVICH - Tour de Bavière - Étape 3
2. Nacer BOUHANNI - Tour de Burgos - Étape 3
2. Jérémy ROY - Tour du Limousin
2. Jérémy ROY - Tour du Poitou-Charentes
2. Yauheni HUTAROVICH - Tour du Poitou-Charentes - Étape 1
2. Jérémy ROY - Tour du Poitou-Charentes - Étape 4
2. Nacer BOUHANNI - Tour de l'Eurométropole - Étape 2
2. Nacer BOUHANNI - Tour de l'Eurométropole - Étape 3
2. Yauheni HUTAROVICH - Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre
2. Arnaud DEMARE - Trois Jours de Flandre Occidentale - Étape 1
2. Arnaud DEMARE - Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi - Étape 1
2. Arnaud DEMARE - Halle - Ingooigem
2. Jérémy ROY - Championnats de France - CLM Hommes
2. Arnaud DEMARE - Championnats de France - Course en ligne Hommes
2. Arthur VICHOT - Classic de l'Ardeche Rhone Crussol
2. Nacer BOUHANNI - Flèche d'Emeraude - Saint-Malo
3. Yauheni HUTAROVICH - Santos Tour Down Under - Étape 1
3. Geoffrey SOUPE - Giro - Étape 2
3. Arthur VICHOT - Grand Prix Cycliste La Marseillaise
3. Yauheni HUTAROVICH - Tour Méditerranéen - Étape 2
3. Mickael DELAGE - Cholet - Pays-de-Loire
3. Pierrick FEDRIGO - 4 Jours de Dunkerque - Étape 1
3. Nacer BOUHANNI - Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel - Étape 2
3. Yauheni HUTAROVICH - Tour de Bavière - Étape 1
3. Anthony GESLIN - Tour du Limousin - Étape 4
3. Yauheni HUTAROVICH - Tour du Poitou-Charentes - Étape 2
3. Mickael DELAGE - Grand Prix de la Somme
3. Nacer BOUHANNI - Etoile de Besseges - Étape 2
3. Nacer BOUHANNI - Etoile de Besseges - Étape 3
3. Nacer BOUHANNI - Tour d'Oman - Étape 3
3. Sandy CASAR - Tour d'Oman - Étape 5
4. Yauheni HUTAROVICH - Santos Tour Down Under - Étape 6
4. Arthur VICHOT - Tour du Pays Basque - Étape 1
4. Arnaud DEMARE - Giro - Étape 3
4. Nacer BOUHANNI - Criterium du Dauphine - Étape 1
4. Jérémy ROY - Tour de Suisse - Étape 7
4. Arnaud DEMARE - Eneco Tour - Étape 5
4. Nacer BOUHANNI - La Vuelta - Étape 5
4. Nacer BOUHANNI - La Vuelta - Étape 7
4. Arnaud DEMARE - Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne
4. Anthony ROUX - Critérium International - Étape 2
4. Yauheni HUTAROVICH - Tour Méditerranéen - Étape 3
4. Arnaud DEMARE - Tro Bro Leon
4. Nacer BOUHANNI - 4 Jours de Dunkerque - Étape 2
4. Nacer BOUHANNI - Tour de Picardie - Étape 1
4. Pierrick FEDRIGO - Grand Prix de Plumelec - Morbihan
4. Nacer BOUHANNI - Tour de Burgos - Étape 4
4. Nacer BOUHANNI - Trois Jours de Flandre Occidentale - Étape 1
4. Jérémy ROY - Chrono des Nations - Les Herbiers
4. Pierrick FEDRIGO - Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin
4. Kenny ELISSONDE - Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi
4. Mickael DELAGE - Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi - Étape 1
4. Kenny ELISSONDE - Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi - Étape 3
4. Sandy CASAR - Tour d'Oman
4. Nacer BOUHANNI - Tour d'Oman - Étape 4
4. Arnold JEANNESSON - Tour d'Oman - Étape 5
4. Francis MOUREY - Coupe du Monde Cyclo-Cross - VI - Lignières
4. Arnold JEANNESSON - Coupe de France - III - Flamanville
5. Thibaut PINOT - Tour de Suisse - Étape 2
5. Pierrick FEDRIGO - Cholet - Pays-de-Loire
5. Nacer BOUHANNI - Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire - Étape 2
5. Arnaud GERARD - Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire - Étape 2
5. Arnaud DEMARE - GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut
5. David BOUCHER - 4 Jours de Dunkerque - Étape 3
5. Nacer BOUHANNI - 4 Jours de Dunkerque - Étape 5
5. Matthieu LADAGNOUS - Grand Prix de Plumelec - Morbihan
5. Nacer BOUHANNI - Tour de Burgos - Étape 1
5. Nacer BOUHANNI - Tour de l'Eurométropole
5. Pierrick FEDRIGO - Etoile de Besseges - Étape 5
5. Geoffrey SOUPE - Tour du Doubs
5. Benoît VAUGRENARD - Tour de Vendée
5. Arnold JEANNESSON - Tour d'Oman
5. Nacer BOUHANNI - Tour d'Oman - Étape 6
5. Steve CHAINEL - Coupe de France - III - Flamanville