Fortuneo - Vital Concept 2012

Logo Fortuneo - Vital Concept
FRA

BSC

Date de création : 2007
Manager : Emmanuel Hubert
Site Web : http://www.bretagne-seche-environnement.fr/

L'Effectif

BERTHOU Eric23.01.1980
BIDEAU Jean-Marc08.04.1984
BLOT Guillaume28.03.1985
CHAMPION Dimitri06.09.1983
DELPECH Jean-Luc27.10.1979
DION Renaud06.01.1978
DURET Sébastien03.09.1980
FONSECA Armindo01.05.1989
GUILLOU Florian29.12.1982
HALLEGUEN Mathieu11.10.1988
HARDY Romain24.08.1988
LE BON Johan03.10.1990
LEQUATRE Geoffroy30.06.1981
MALACARNE Gael02.04.1986
PICHON Laurent19.07.1986
VACHON Florian02.01.1985

Meilleurs résultats 2012

1. Jean-Marc BIDEAU - Tour de Normandie - Étape 6
1. Florian VACHON - Critérium International - Étape 1
1. Laurent PICHON - Boucles de la Mayenne
1. Romain HARDY - Tour du Haut-Var - Étape 1
1. Jean-Marc BIDEAU - Paris - Troyes
1. Florian VACHON - Classic Loire Atlantique
1. Eric BERTHOU - Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Étape 2
1. Jean-Luc DELPECH - Ronde de l'Oise
1. Jean-Luc DELPECH - Ronde de l'Oise - Étape 4
1. Eric BERTHOU - Val d'Ille U Classic 35 - Souvenir Julien Ditlecadet
2. Johan LE BON - Tour de Normandie - Étape 6
2. Laurent PICHON - Route Adelie de Vitre
2. Laurent PICHON - Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel - Étape 5
2. Armindo FONSECA - Tour du Limousin - Étape 3
2. Renaud DION - Boucles de la Mayenne - Étape 1
2. Romain HARDY - Rhone-Alpes Isere Tour - Étape 1
2. Eric BERTHOU - Tour de Bretagne Cycliste
2. Eric BERTHOU - Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Étape 4
2. Laurent PICHON - Boucles de l'Aulne - Chateaulin
2. Johan LE BON - Internationale Thüringen - Rundfahrt U23
3. Guillaume BLOT - Tour de Normandie - Étape 8
3. Guillaume BLOT - Tour Méditerranéen - Étape 3
3. Jean-Marc BIDEAU - Paris-Camembert
3. Jean-Marc BIDEAU - Tour du Doubs
3. Laurent PICHON - Boucles de la Mayenne - Étape 2
3. Romain HARDY - Rhone-Alpes Isere Tour
3. Eric BERTHOU - Rhone-Alpes Isere Tour - Étape 4
4. Gael MALACARNE - Tour de Normandie - Étape 2
4. Geoffroy LEQUATRE - Paris-Camembert
4. Romain HARDY - Tour du Haut-Var
4. Romain HARDY - GP de Lillers
4. Armindo FONSECA - Tour de Vendée
5. Gael MALACARNE - Tour de Normandie
5. Florian VACHON - Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire - Étape 3
5. Laurent PICHON - 4 Jours de Dunkerque - Étape 4
5. Laurent PICHON - Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel
5. Armindo FONSECA - Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon - Étape 2
5. Jean-Marc BIDEAU - Etoile de Besseges - Étape 4
5. Sébastien DURET - Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey - Étape 5
5. Armindo FONSECA - Rhone-Alpes Isere Tour - Étape 2
5. Eric BERTHOU - Circuit des Ardennes International - Étape 4
5. Eric BERTHOU - Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Étape 7