Acqua & Sapone 2012

Logo Acqua & Sapone
ITA

ASA

Date de création : 2002
Manager : Franco Gini
Site Web : http://www.masciarelli.eu

L'Effectif

BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto13.10.1989
CIAVATTA Paolo06.11.1984
CODOL Massimo27.02.1973
CORIONI Claudio26.12.1982
DI LUCA Danilo02.01.1976
DI PAOLO Francesco18.04.1982
DONATI Alessandro08.05.1979
GARZELLI Stefano16.07.1973
GINANNI Francesco06.10.1985
MARZOLI Ruggero02.04.1976
MASCIARELLI Simone02.01.1980
MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir18.01.1974
NAPOLITANO Danilo31.01.1981
REDA Francesco19.11.1982
TABORRE Fabio05.06.1985

Meilleurs résultats 2012

1. Danilo NAPOLITANO - Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel - Étape 4
1. Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ - Tour de Belgique - Étape 5
1. Danilo DI LUCA - Tour d'Autriche - Étape 2
1. Danilo NAPOLITANO - Tour de Wallonie - Étape 2
1. Danilo NAPOLITANO - Tour de Wallonie - Étape 4
1. Danilo NAPOLITANO - Tour de Wallonie - Étape 5
1. Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ - Trofeo Melinda - val di Non
1. Danilo DI LUCA - GP Nobili Rubinetterie
1. Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ - Tour de Padanie - Étape 5
2. Danilo NAPOLITANO - Tour Méditerranéen - Étape 3
2. Danilo NAPOLITANO - 4 Jours de Dunkerque - Étape 1
2. Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ - 4 Jours de Dunkerque - Étape 4
2. Danilo NAPOLITANO - Tour de Belgique - Étape 1
2. Danilo NAPOLITANO - Tour de Belgique - Étape 2
2. Danilo NAPOLITANO - Tour de Belgique - Étape 3
2. Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ - Tour des Alpes - Étape 2
2. Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ - Tour des Alpes - Étape 4
2. Danilo DI LUCA - Semaine Coppi et Bartali - Étape 5
2. Fabio TABORRE - GP de l'Industrie et de l'Artisanat
2. Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ - Tour de la Toscane
2. Danilo DI LUCA - Championnats d'Italie - Course en ligne
2. Danilo DI LUCA - Circuit de Getxo
3. Danilo DI LUCA - Tirreno-Adriatico - Étape 6
3. Stefano GARZELLI - Tour Méditerranéen - Étape 4
3. Danilo NAPOLITANO - 4 Jours de Dunkerque - Étape 5
3. Danilo NAPOLITANO - Tour d'Autriche - Étape 6
3. Francesco REDA - Tour des Apennins
3. Danilo DI LUCA - Trois Vallées Varesines
3. Danilo DI LUCA - Coppa Agostoni
3. Danilo DI LUCA - Semaine Coppi et Bartali - Étape 4
3. Stefano GARZELLI - Semaine Coppi et Bartali - Étape 6
3. Fabio TABORRE - Trophée Matteotti
4. Danilo DI LUCA - Tirreno-Adriatico - Étape 4
4. Stefano GARZELLI - Tour Méditerranéen
4. Danilo NAPOLITANO - Tour de Castille-et-Leon - Étape 1
4. Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ - 4 Jours de Dunkerque
4. Claudio CORIONI - Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel - Étape 1
4. Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ - Tour des Alpes
4. Danilo DI LUCA - Tour d'Autriche
4. Danilo NAPOLITANO - Tour d'Autriche - Étape 8
4. Danilo DI LUCA - Tour de Wallonie - Étape 3
4. Francesco REDA - Giro del Veneto
4. Stefano GARZELLI - Semaine Coppi et Bartali
4. Fabio TABORRE - GP Nobili Rubinetterie
4. Francesco REDA - Tour de Slovénie - Étape 1
4. Paolo CIAVATTA - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia - Étape 8
4. Fabio TABORRE - Tour de Padanie - Étape 1
4. Danilo NAPOLITANO - Tour de Padanie - Étape 2
4. Fabio TABORRE - Tour de Padanie - Étape 3
5. Francesco REDA - Tour des Alpes - Étape 2
5. Stefano GARZELLI - Tour de Burgos - Étape 4
5. Francesco REDA - Semaine Coppi et Bartali
5. Francesco REDA - Semaine Coppi et Bartali - Étape 6
5. Danilo DI LUCA - Tour de Slovénie - Étape 3
5. Paolo CIAVATTA - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia
5. Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ - Milan-Turin