Katusha-Alpecin 2009

Logo Katusha-Alpecin
RUS

KAT

Date de création : 2008
Manager : Andre� Tchmil
Site Web : http://www.katushateam.com/

L'Effectif

BODROGI Laszlo11.12.1976
BOTCHAROV Alexandre26.02.1975
BRUTT Pavel29.01.1982
COLOM MAS Antonio11.05.1978
ESKOV Nikita23.01.1983
GALIMZYANOV Denis07.03.1987
HORRACH RIPPOLL Joan27.03.1974
IGNATIEV Mikhail07.05.1985
IVANOV Serguei05.03.1975
KARPETS Vladimir20.09.1980
KLIMOV Sergey07.07.1980
MAZZANTI Luca04.02.1974
MCEWEN Robbie24.06.1972
MIKHAILOV Guennadi08.02.1974
NAPOLITANO Danilo31.01.1981
PETROV Evgeni25.05.1978
PFANNBERGER Christian09.12.1979
POZZATO Filippo10.09.1981
ROVNY Ivan30.09.1987
SEROV Alexander12.11.1982
STEEGMANS Gert30.09.1980
SWIFT Ben05.11.1987
VANDENBERGH Stijn25.04.1984
VANTOMME Maxime08.03.1986

Meilleurs résultats 2009

1. Antonio COLOM MAS - Paris-Nice - Étape 8
1. Serguei IVANOV - Amstel Gold Race
1. Serguei IVANOV - Tour de France - Étape 14
1. Antonio COLOM MAS - Tour de l'Algarve - Étape 3
1. Antonio COLOM MAS - Challenge de Majorque
1. Gert STEEGMANS - Challenge de Majorque - Étape 1
1. Robbie MCEWEN - Challenge de Majorque - Étape 2
1. Antonio COLOM MAS - Challenge de Majorque - Étape 4
1. Danilo NAPOLITANO - Tour d'Andalousie - Étape 1
1. Gert STEEGMANS - Tour d'Andalousie - Étape 2
1. Filippo POZZATO - E3 Harelbeke
1. Robbie MCEWEN - Tour de Picardie - Étape 3
1. Serguei IVANOV - Tour de Belgique - Étape 1
1. Danilo NAPOLITANO - Tour de Luxembourg - Étape 1
1. Filippo POZZATO - Giro del Veneto
1. Ben SWIFT - Tour de Grande-Bretagne - Étape 7
1. Filippo POZZATO - Memorial Cimurri
1. Filippo POZZATO - Trois Jours de La Panne - Étape 1
1. Danilo NAPOLITANO - Trois Jours de Flandre Occidentale - Étape 2
1. Danilo NAPOLITANO - Semaine Coppi et Bartali - Étape 1
1. Filippo POZZATO - Championnats d'Italie - Course en ligne
1. Serguei IVANOV - Championnats de Russie - Course en ligne
1. Pavel BRUTT - Tour de Vendée
2. Robbie MCEWEN - Santos Tour Down Under - Étape 6
2. Antonio COLOM MAS - Paris-Nice - Étape 7
2. Antonio COLOM MAS - Tour du Pays Basque
2. Ben SWIFT - Tour du Pays Basque - Étape 5
2. Antonio COLOM MAS - Tour du Pays Basque - Étape 6
2. Filippo POZZATO - Paris-Roubaix
2. Vladimir KARPETS - Tour de Romandie
2. Mikhail IGNATIEV - Tour de France - Étape 5
2. Filippo POZZATO - Trophee Laigueglia
2. Ben SWIFT - Nokere Koerse
2. Robbie MCEWEN - Challenge de Majorque - Étape 1
2. Danilo NAPOLITANO - Tour d'Andalousie - Étape 2
2. Filippo POZZATO - Tour d'Andalousie - Étape 3
2. Danilo NAPOLITANO - Tour de Picardie - Étape 3
2. Danilo NAPOLITANO - Tour de Belgique - Étape 3
2. Danilo NAPOLITANO - Ster ZLM Tour - Étape 2
2. Danilo NAPOLITANO - Ster ZLM Tour - Étape 5
2. Pavel BRUTT - Tour de Wallonie
2. Pavel BRUTT - Tour de Wallonie - Étape 3
2. Pavel BRUTT - Tour de Wallonie - Étape 4
2. Filippo POZZATO - Tour de Grande-Bretagne - Étape 5
2. Filippo POZZATO - Tour de Grande-Bretagne - Étape 7
2. Danilo NAPOLITANO - Tour de l'Eurométropole - Étape 1
2. Stijn VANDENBERGH - GP Jef Scherens
2. Luca MAZZANTI - Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas-de-Calais
2. Danilo NAPOLITANO - Tour du Qatar - Étape 2
2. Danilo NAPOLITANO - Tour du Qatar - Étape 3
2. Robbie MCEWEN - Trois Jours de La Panne - Étape 2
2. Robbie MCEWEN - Trois Jours de La Panne - Étape 3
2. Denis GALIMZYANOV - Giro della Provincia di Grosseto - Étape 1
2. Danilo NAPOLITANO - Trois Jours de Flandre Occidentale - Étape 3
2. Danilo NAPOLITANO - Semaine Coppi et Bartali - Étape 4
2. Danilo NAPOLITANO - Semaine cycliste Lombarde - Étape 2
3. Ben SWIFT - Tour du Pays Basque - Étape 2
3. Vladimir KARPETS - Tour de Romandie - Étape 4
3. Ben SWIFT - Giro - Étape 2
3. Pavel BRUTT - Giro - Étape 7
3. Mikhail IGNATIEV - Tour de France - Étape 18
3. Danilo NAPOLITANO - Tour de Picardie - Étape 1
3. Laszlo BODROGI - Tour d'Autriche - Étape 7
3. Alexandre BOTCHAROV - Trois Vallées Varesines
3. Ben SWIFT - Tour de Grande-Bretagne - Étape 1
3. Ivan ROVNY - Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas-de-Calais
3. Christian PFANNBERGER - Semaine Coppi et Bartali - Étape 3
4. Robbie MCEWEN - Santos Tour Down Under - Étape 1
4. Robbie MCEWEN - Tirreno-Adriatico - Étape 3
4. Filippo POZZATO - Tour des Flandres
4. Antonio COLOM MAS - Tour du Pays Basque - Étape 3
4. Ben SWIFT - Tour du Pays Basque - Étape 4
4. Evgeni PETROV - Giro - Étape 14
4. Filippo POZZATO - Giro - Étape 6
4. Serguei IVANOV - Tour de France - Étape 9
4. Danilo NAPOLITANO - Tour de Pologne - Étape 3
4. Danilo NAPOLITANO - Tour de Pologne - Étape 4
4. Robbie MCEWEN - Tour de l'Algarve - Étape 2
4. Danilo NAPOLITANO - Tour de Picardie
4. Danilo NAPOLITANO - Ster ZLM Tour - Étape 3
4. Alexandre BOTCHAROV - Tour de Burgos - Étape 2
4. Danilo NAPOLITANO - Tour de Grande-Bretagne - Étape 3
4. Danilo NAPOLITANO - Tour de l'Eurométropole - Étape 4
4. Danilo NAPOLITANO - Prix National de Clôture
4. Filippo POZZATO - Tour du Qatar - Étape 4
4. Christian PFANNBERGER - Semaine Coppi et Bartali - Étape 5
4. Christian PFANNBERGER - Grand Prix Miguel Indurain
5. Antonio COLOM MAS - Paris-Nice
5. Mikhail IGNATIEV - Tirreno-Adriatico - Étape 5
5. Serguei IVANOV - Liege-Bastogne-Liege
5. Vladimir KARPETS - Tour de Suisse
5. Vladimir KARPETS - Tour de Suisse - Étape 5
5. Denis GALIMZYANOV - Nokere Koerse
5. Ben SWIFT - Critérium International - Étape 1
5. Denis GALIMZYANOV - Tour d'Autriche - Étape 8
5. Denis GALIMZYANOV - Tour de Burgos - Étape 3
5. Pavel BRUTT - Giro del Veneto
5. Danilo NAPOLITANO - Tour de Grande-Bretagne - Étape 2
5. Danilo NAPOLITANO - Semaine cycliste Lombarde - Étape 3