Team EF Education First 2019

Logo Team EF Education First
USA

EFD

Date de création : 2008
Manager : Jonathan Vaughters
Site Web :

L'Effectif

BENNETT Sean31.03.1996
BETTIOL Alberto29.10.1993
BRESCHEL Matti31.08.1984
BROWN Nathan07.07.1991
CAICEDO Jhony13.12.1987
CANTY Brendan17.01.1992
CARTHY Hugh09.07.1994
CLARKE Simon18.07.1986
CRADDOCK Lawson20.02.1992
DANIELSON Tom13.03.1978
DOMBROWSKI Joe12.05.1991
HIGUITA Sergio Andres01.08.1997
HOFLAND Moreno31.08.1991
HOWES Alex01.01.1988
KANGERT Tanel11.03.1987
KING Edward31.01.1983
KOREN Kristjan25.11.1986
LANGEVELD Sebastian17.01.1985
MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe25.04.1996
McLAY Daniel03.01.1992
MODOLO Sacha19.06.1987
MORTON Lachlan02.01.1992
PHINNEY Taylor27.06.1990
SCULLY Tom14.01.1990
SKJERPING Kristoffer04.05.1993
TALANSKY Andrew 23.11.1988
URAN Rigoberto26.01.1987
VAN DEN BERG Julius23.10.1996
VAN GARDEREN Tejay12.08.1988
VANMARCKE Sep28.07.1988
VILLALOBOS Luis
WHELAN James
WIPPERT Wouter14.08.1990
WOODS Michael12.10.1986
ZEPUNTKE Ruben29.01.1993

Meilleurs résultats 2019

1. Daniel Felipe MARTINEZ - Paris-Nice - Étape 7
1. Alberto BETTIOL - Tour des Flandres
1. Daniel McLAY - Herald Sun Tour - Étape 1
1. Michael WOODS - Herald Sun Tour - Étape 2
1. Sep VANMARCKE - Tour du Haut-Var - Étape 1
1. Daniel Felipe MARTINEZ - Championnat de Colombie CLM
2. Alberto BETTIOL - Tirreno-Adriatico - Étape 7
2. Daniel Felipe MARTINEZ - Tour du Pays Basque - Étape 1
2. Simon CLARKE - Amstel Gold Race
2. Sergio Andres HIGUITA - Tour d\'Andalousie - Étape 4
2. Sergio Andres HIGUITA - Tour de Californie
2. Tejay VAN GARDEREN - Tour de Californie - Étape 2
2. Sergio Andres HIGUITA - Tour de Californie - Étape 6
2. Sacha MODOLO - Etoile de Besseges - Étape 1
2. Simon CLARKE - Tour La Provence
2. Sebastian LANGEVELD - Tour La Provence - Étape 1
2. Simon CLARKE - Tour La Provence - Étape 4
3. Alberto BETTIOL - Tirreno-Adriatico - Étape 2
3. Sergio Andres HIGUITA - Tour de Californie - Étape 5
3. Michael WOODS - Herald Sun Tour
3. Wouter WIPPERT - Herald Sun Tour - Étape 1
3. Hugh CARTHY - Tour du Haut-Var
3. Hugh CARTHY - Tour du Haut-Var - Étape 3
3. Sergio Andres HIGUITA - Grand Prix Miguel Indurain
3. Michael WOODS - Jayco Herald Sun
3. Daniel Felipe MARTINEZ - Tour Colombia
4. Daniel McLAY - Paris-Nice - Étape 3
4. Tejay VAN GARDEREN - Paris-Nice - Étape 5
4. Daniel Felipe MARTINEZ - Paris-Nice - Étape 8
4. Sebastian LANGEVELD - Tirreno-Adriatico - Étape 7
4. Sep VANMARCKE - Paris-Roubaix
4. Michael WOODS - Tour de Romandie - Étape 1
4. Michael WOODS - Tour de Romandie - Étape 3
4. Michael WOODS - Tour de Romandie - Étape 4
4. Alberto BETTIOL - E3 Harelbeke
4. Sergio Andres HIGUITA - Trophee Serra de Tramuntana
4. Simon CLARKE - Tour La Provence - Étape 2
4. Simon CLARKE - Tour La Provence - Étape 3
4. Daniel Felipe MARTINEZ - Tour Colombia - Étape 5
5. Daniel Felipe MARTINEZ - Paris-Nice - Étape 5
5. Michael WOODS - Liege-Bastogne-Liege
5. Tanel KANGERT - Giro - Étape 9
5. Sep VANMARCKE - Etoile de Besseges
5. Sep VANMARCKE - Etoile de Besseges - Étape 4
5. Daniel McLAY - Tour de Yorkshire - Étape 2
5. Rigoberto URAN - Tour Colombia - Étape 6