Movistar Team 2019

Logo Movistar Team
ESP

GCE

Date de création : 2006
Manager : Eusebio Unzue
Site Web : http://www.cyclisme-caisse-epargne.fr/

L'Effectif

AMADOR Andrey29.08.1986
ANACONA Winner11.08.1988
ARCAS Jorge08.07.1992
BARBERO CUESTA Carlos29.04.1991
BENNATI Daniele24.09.1980
BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto13.10.1989
CARAPAZ Richard23/05/1993
ERVITI Imanol15.11.1983
FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben01.03.1991
GADRET John22.04.1979
LANDA MEANA Mikel13.12.1989
LASTRAS Pablo20.01.1976
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo15.10.1989
OLIVEIRA Nelson06.03.1989
PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio
PRADES REVERTE Eduard 26.10.1983
QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander04.02.1990
ROELANDTS Jürgen02.07.1985
ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin08.06.1985
SEPULVEDA Eduardo13.06.1991
SOLER GIMINEZ Marc12.11.1993
SUTTERLIN Jasha04.11.1992
VALVERDE Alejandro25.04.1980
VERONA Carlos04.11.1992

Meilleurs résultats 2019

1. Richard CARAPAZ - Giro - Étape 4
1. Mikel LANDA MEANA - Semaine Coppi et Bartali - Étape 2
1. Eduard PRADES REVERTE - Vuelta Aragon
1. Richard CARAPAZ - Tour des Asturies
1. Richard CARAPAZ - Tour des Asturies - Étape 2
1. Alejandro VALVERDE - UAE Tour - Étape 3
1. Eduard PRADES REVERTE - Tour La Provence - Étape 2
1. Winner ANACONA - Tour de San Juan
1. Winner ANACONA - Tour de San Juan - Étape 5
1. Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS - Tour Colombia - Étape 6
2. Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS - Paris-Nice
2. Alejandro VALVERDE - Tour de Catalogne - Étape 2
2. Alejandro VALVERDE - Tour de Murcie
2. Alejandro VALVERDE - Tour de Murcie - Étape 2
2. Mikel LANDA MEANA - Tour des Asturies - Étape 2
2. Alejandro VALVERDE - UAE Tour
2. Alejandro VALVERDE - Tour de la Communaute de Valence
2. Alejandro VALVERDE - Tour de la Communaute de Valence - Étape 4
3. Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL - Giro - Étape 6
3. Marc SOLER GIMINEZ - Tour de Catalogne - Étape 4
3. Carlos BARBERO CUESTA - Tour d\'Andalousie - Étape 5
3. Daniele BENNATI - Tour de Castille-et-Leon - Étape 2
3. Carlos BARBERO CUESTA - Tour de la communaute de Madrid
3. Eduard PRADES REVERTE - Vuelta Aragon - Étape 1
3. Alejandro VALVERDE - Trophee Serra de Tramuntana
3. Richard CARAPAZ - Tour des Asturies - Étape 1
3. Richard CARAPAZ - Tour Colombia - Étape 5
4. Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS - Tour de Catalogne
4. Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS - Tour de Catalogne - Étape 3
4. Alejandro VALVERDE - Tour de Murcie - Étape 1
4. Alejandro VALVERDE - Trophee Felanitx - Ses Salines - Campos - Porreres
4. Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL - Tour des Asturies - Étape 1
4. Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL - Tour des Asturies - Étape 3
4. Alejandro VALVERDE - Tour de la Communaute de Valence - Étape 3
4. Jasha SUTTERLIN - Tour La Provence - Étape 1
4. Richard CARAPAZ - Tour de San Juan - Étape 5
5. Ruben FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR - Santos Tour Down Under - Étape 4
5. Alejandro VALVERDE - Tour de Catalogne - Étape 7
5. Carlos VERONA - Grand Prix Miguel Indurain
5. Carlos BARBERO CUESTA - Tour de la communaute de Madrid - Étape 1
5. Alejandro VALVERDE - UAE Tour - Étape 6
5. Winner ANACONA - Tour de San Juan - Étape 3
5. Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS - Tour Colombia