Lotto Soudal 2019

Logo Lotto Soudal
BEL

LTS

Date de création : 2005
Manager : Marc Sergeant
Site Web : http://www.lottobelisol.be/nl/home-1.htm

L'Effectif

ARMEE Sander10.12.1985
BENOOT Tiesj
BLYTHE Adam01.10.1989
BROECKX Stig10.05.1990
CAMPENAERTS Victor28.11.1991
DE BIE Sean03.10.1991
DE BUYST Jasper24.11.1993
DE CLERCQ Bart26.08.1986
DE GENDT Thomas06.11.1986
DEWULF Stan
DOCKX Gert04.07.1988
EWAN Caleb11.07.1994
FRISON Frederik27.08.1992
HAGEN Carl Fredrik26.09.1991
HANSEN Adam11.05.1981
IVERSEN Rasmus
KEUKELEIRE Jens23.11.1988
KLUGE Roger05.02.1986
LAMBRECHT Bjorg02.04.1997
LIGHTHART Pim16.06.1988
MAES Nikolas09.04.1986
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz06.03.1984
MERTZ Rémi17.07.1995
MONFORT Maxime14.01.1983
NAESEN Lawrence
VALLS FERRI Rafael25.06.1987
VAN DER SANDE Tosh28.11.1990
VAN GOETHEM Brian16.04.1991
VANENDERT Dennis27.06.1988
VANENDERT Jelle19.02.1985
VANHOUCKE Harm17.06.1997
VERVAEKE Louis06.10.1993
WALLAYS Jelle11.05.1989
WELLENS Tim10.05.1991
WOUTERS Enzo21.03.1996

Meilleurs résultats 2019

1. Victor CAMPENAERTS - Tirreno-Adriatico - Étape 7
1. Caleb EWAN - Giro - Étape 8
1. Thomas DE GENDT - Tour de Catalogne - Étape 1
1. Tim WELLENS - Tour d\'Andalousie - Étape 1
1. Tim WELLENS - Tour d\'Andalousie - Étape 3
1. Caleb EWAN - People\'s Choice Classic
1. Tim WELLENS - Trophee Serra de Tramuntana
1. Caleb EWAN - UAE Tour - Étape 4
2. Caleb EWAN - Santos Tour Down Under - Étape 2
2. Caleb EWAN - Paris-Nice - Étape 1
2. Caleb EWAN - Paris-Nice - Étape 3
2. Thomas DE GENDT - Paris-Nice - Étape 4
2. Bjorg LAMBRECHT - Tour du Pays Basque - Étape 2
2. Victor CAMPENAERTS - Tour de Romandie - Étape 5
2. Caleb EWAN - Giro - Étape 4
2. Victor CAMPENAERTS - Giro - Étape 9
2. Tim WELLENS - Trophee Andratx-Mirador des Colomer
2. Caleb EWAN - Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
3. Caleb EWAN - Giro - Étape 2
3. Tim WELLENS - Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
3. Tim WELLENS - La Fleche Brabanconne
3. Jens KEUKELEIRE - 4 Jours de Dunkerque
3. Enzo WOUTERS - Etoile de Besseges - Étape 2
3. Caleb EWAN - UAE Tour - Étape 2
3. Caleb EWAN - UAE Tour - Étape 7
4. Tiesj BENOOT - Tirreno-Adriatico - Étape 2
4. Bjorg LAMBRECHT - Fleche Wallonne
4. Caleb EWAN - Giro - Étape 5
4. Tosh VAN DER SANDE - Tour d\'Andalousie - Étape 5
4. Jens KEUKELEIRE - 4 Jours de Dunkerque - Étape 5
4. Roger KLUGE - People\'s Choice Classic
5. Jens KEUKELEIRE - Tirreno-Adriatico - Étape 3
5. Jasper DE BUYST - Tour de l\'Algarve - Étape 1
5. Bjorg LAMBRECHT - La Fleche Brabanconne
5. Jens KEUKELEIRE - 4 Jours de Dunkerque - Étape 2
5. Jens KEUKELEIRE - 4 Jours de Dunkerque - Étape 4
5. Tiesj BENOOT - A travers la Flandre
5. Tiesj BENOOT - Strade Bianche
5. Tim WELLENS - Trophee Felanitx - Ses Salines - Campos - Porreres