Movistar Team 2018

Logo Movistar Team
ESP

GCE

Date de création : 2006
Manager : Eusebio Unzue
Site Web : http://www.cyclisme-caisse-epargne.fr/

L'Effectif

AMADOR Andrey29.08.1986
ANACONA Winner11.08.1988
ARCAS Jorge08.07.1992
BARBERO CUESTA Carlos29.04.1991
BENNATI Daniele24.09.1980
BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto13.10.1989
BICO Nuno03/07.1994
CARAPAZ Richard23/05/1993
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor05.07.1986
ERVITI Imanol15.11.1983
FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben01.03.1991
GADRET John22.04.1979
LASTRAS Pablo20.01.1976
OLIVEIRA Nelson06.03.1989
PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio
QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander04.02.1990
QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer10.08.1992
ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin08.06.1985
SOLER GIMINEZ Marc12.11.1993
SUTTERLIN Jasha04.11.1992
VALVERDE Alejandro25.04.1980

Meilleurs résultats 2018

1. Marc SOLER GIMINEZ - Paris-Nice
1. Richard CARAPAZ - Giro - Étape 8
1. Alejandro VALVERDE - Tour de Catalogne
1. Alejandro VALVERDE - Tour de Catalogne - Étape 2
1. Alejandro VALVERDE - Tour de Catalogne - Étape 4
1. Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS - Tour de Suisse - Étape 7
1. Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS - Tour de France - Étape 17
1. Alejandro VALVERDE - La Vuelta - Étape 2
1. Alejandro VALVERDE - La Vuelta - Étape 8
1. Carlos BARBERO CUESTA - Tour de Castille-et-Leon - Étape 1
1. Andrey AMADOR - Clasica Primavera
1. Carlos BARBERO CUESTA - Tour de Burgos - Étape 4
1. Alejandro VALVERDE - Grand Prix Miguel Indurain
1. Alejandro VALVERDE - Route d'Occitanie
1. Alejandro VALVERDE - Route d'Occitanie - Étape 3
1. Alejandro VALVERDE - Championnats du Monde - Course en ligne Hommes
1. Richard CARAPAZ - Tour des Asturies
1. Alejandro VALVERDE - Tour d'Abu Dhabi
1. Alejandro VALVERDE - Tour d'Abu Dhabi - Étape 5
1. Alejandro VALVERDE - Tour de la Communaute de Valence
1. Alejandro VALVERDE - Tour de la Communaute de Valence - Étape 2
1. Alejandro VALVERDE - Tour de la Communaute de Valence - Étape 4
1. Dayer QUINTANA ROJAS - Colombia Oro y Paz - Étape 6
2. Marc SOLER GIMINEZ - Paris-Nice - Étape 4
2. Alejandro VALVERDE - Fleche Wallonne
2. Richard CARAPAZ - Giro - Étape 19
2. Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS - Tour de Catalogne
2. Marc SOLER GIMINEZ - Tour de Catalogne - Étape 7
2. Carlos BARBERO CUESTA - Tour d'Andalousie - Étape 3
2. Andrey AMADOR - Tour d'Andalousie - Étape 5
2. Carlos BARBERO CUESTA - Tour de Castille-et-Leon
2. Alejandro VALVERDE - Clasica Primavera
2. Carlos BARBERO CUESTA - Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli
2. Alejandro VALVERDE - Tour de Murcie
2. Alejandro VALVERDE - Route d'Occitanie - Étape 4
2. Alejandro VALVERDE - Championnats d'Espagne - Course en ligne
2. Carlos BARBERO CUESTA - Tour de la communaute de Madrid - Étape 2
2. Carlos BARBERO CUESTA - Vuelta Aragon - Étape 1
2. Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS - Colombia Oro y Paz
2. Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS - Colombia Oro y Paz - Étape 5
3. Marc SOLER GIMINEZ - Paris-Nice - Étape 8
3. Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS - Tour de Catalogne - Étape 4
3. Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS - Tour de Suisse
3. Alejandro VALVERDE - Tour de France - Étape 6
3. Alejandro VALVERDE - La Vuelta - Étape 14
3. Alejandro VALVERDE - La Vuelta - Étape 7
3. Marc SOLER GIMINEZ - Tour d'Andalousie
3. Carlos BARBERO CUESTA - Tour de Castille-et-Leon - Étape 3
3. Richard CARAPAZ - Semaine Coppi et Bartali
3. Victor DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ - Semaine Coppi et Bartali - Étape 4
3. Carlos BARBERO CUESTA - Route d'Occitanie - Étape 2
3. Alejandro VALVERDE - Milan-Turin
3. Alejandro VALVERDE - Trophee Serra de Tramuntana
3. Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS - Colombia Oro y Paz - Étape 4
4. Richard CARAPAZ - Giro
4. Alejandro VALVERDE - Tour de France - Étape 5
4. Nelson OLIVEIRA - La Vuelta - Étape 1
4. Alejandro VALVERDE - La Vuelta - Étape 15
4. Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ - Clasica Primavera
4. Alejandro VALVERDE - Strade Bianche
4. Alejandro VALVERDE - Trophee Andratx-Mirador des Colomer
4. Ruben FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR - Tour des Asturies - Étape 3
4. Carlos BARBERO CUESTA - Tour de Guangxi - Étape 5
4. Jasha SUTTERLIN - Tour d'Allemagne - Étape 3
5. Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS - Tour du Pays Basque
5. Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS - Tour du Pays Basque - Étape 6
5. Alejandro VALVERDE - Amstel Gold Race
5. Richard CARAPAZ - Giro - Étape 15
5. Richard CARAPAZ - Giro - Étape 9
5. Marc SOLER GIMINEZ - Tour de Catalogne
5. Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS - Tour de Catalogne - Étape 3
5. Alejandro VALVERDE - La Vuelta
5. Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS - La Vuelta - Étape 14
5. Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS - La Vuelta - Étape 9
5. Nelson OLIVEIRA - Tour de l'Algarve - Étape 3
5. Marc SOLER GIMINEZ - Tour d'Andalousie - Étape 5
5. Jasha SUTTERLIN - Tour de Grande-Bretagne - Étape 2
5. Carlos BARBERO CUESTA - Tour de Grande-Bretagne - Étape 4
5. Richard CARAPAZ - Semaine Coppi et Bartali - Étape 2
5. Richard CARAPAZ - Semaine Coppi et Bartali - Étape 3
5. Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ - Grand Prix Miguel Indurain
5. Carlos BARBERO CUESTA - Route d'Occitanie - Étape 1
5. Carlos BARBERO CUESTA - Championnats d'Espagne - Course en ligne
5. Carlos BARBERO CUESTA - Trophee Palma
5. Ruben FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR - Tour des Asturies
5. Nelson OLIVEIRA - Championnats du Monde - CLM Hommes