Groupama-FDJ 2018

Logo Groupama-FDJ
FRA

GFC

Date de création : 1997
Manager : Marc Madiot
Site Web :

L'Effectif

BONNET William25.06.1982
CHAVANEL Sébastien21.03.1981
CIMOLAI Davide13/08/1989
DELAGE Mickael06.08.1985
DEMARE Arnaud26.08.1991
FISCHER Murilo16.06.1979
GAUDU David 10.10.1996
GESLIN Anthony09.06.1980
GUARNIERI Jacopo14.08.1987
HOELGAARD Daniel01.07.1993
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas08.12.1985
LADAGNOUS Matthieu12.12.1984
LE GAC Olivier27.08.1993
LUDVIGSSON Tobias22.02.1991
MAISON Jérémy 21.04.1993
MOLARD Rudy17.09.1989
MORABITO Steve30.01.1983
PINEAU Cédric08.05.1985
PINOT Thibaut29.09.1990
REICHENBACH Sébastien28.05.1989
ROUX Anthony18.04.1987
ROY Jérémy22.06.1983
SARREAU Marc10.06.1993
VAUGRENARD Benoît05.01.1982
VEIKKANEN Jussi29.03.1981
VICHOT Arthur26.11.1988
VINCENT Léo06.11.1995
WYSS Marcel25.06.1986

Meilleurs résultats 2018

1. Arnaud DEMARE - Paris-Nice - Étape 1
1. Rudy MOLARD - Paris-Nice - Étape 6
1. Arnaud DEMARE - Tour de Suisse - Étape 8
1. Arnaud DEMARE - Tour de France - Étape 18
1. Thibaut PINOT - La Vuelta - Étape 15
1. Thibaut PINOT - La Vuelta - Étape 19
1. Marc SARREAU - Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire - Étape 2
1. Marc SARREAU - 4 Jours de Dunkerque - Étape 1
1. Olivier LE GAC - 4 Jours de Dunkerque - Étape 6
1. Thibaut PINOT - Tour des Alpes
1. Arthur VICHOT - Tour de l'Ain
1. Arthur VICHOT - Tour de l'Ain - Étape 3
1. Anthony ROUX - Tour du Limousin - Étape 1
1. Arnaud DEMARE - Tour du Poitou-Charentes
1. Arnaud DEMARE - Tour du Poitou-Charentes - Étape 1
1. Arnaud DEMARE - Tour du Poitou-Charentes - Étape 2
1. Arnaud DEMARE - Tour du Poitou-Charentes - Étape 3
1. Arnaud DEMARE - Tour du Poitou-Charentes - Étape 4
1. Arnaud DEMARE - Tour du Poitou-Charentes - Étape 5
1. Marc SARREAU - Etoile de Besseges - Étape 1
1. Marc SARREAU - Etoile de Besseges - Étape 3
1. Anthony ROUX - Route d'Occitanie - Étape 4
1. Anthony ROUX - Championnats de France - Course en ligne Hommes
1. Steve MORABITO - Championnats de Suisse - Course en ligne
1. Marc SARREAU - La Roue Tourangelle
1. Thibaut PINOT - Milan-Turin
1. Thibaut PINOT - Tour de Lombardie
2. Thibaut PINOT - Giro - Étape 9
2. Thibaut PINOT - Tour de Pologne - Étape 7
2. Arnaud DEMARE - EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg
2. Arnaud DEMARE - Tour de l'Algarve - Étape 1
2. Arnaud DEMARE - Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne
2. Benoît VAUGRENARD - Route Adelie de Vitre
2. David GAUDU - Memorial Marco Pantani
2. Thibaut PINOT - Tour des Alpes - Étape 2
2. Thibaut PINOT - Tour des Alpes - Étape 3
2. Thibaut PINOT - Trois Vallees Varesines
2. Arnaud DEMARE - GP de Fourmies
2. Ignatas KONOVALOVAS - Tour du Doubs
2. Marc SARREAU - Boucles de la Mayenne - Étape 1
2. Marc SARREAU - Boucles de la Mayenne - Étape 3
2. Daniel HOELGAARD - Classic Loire Atlantique
2. Arthur VICHOT - Boucles de l'Aulne - Chateaulin
3. Arnaud DEMARE - Milan-San Remo
3. Arnaud DEMARE - Gand-Wevelgem
3. Thibaut PINOT - Giro - Étape 19
3. Thibaut PINOT - Giro - Étape 6
3. Thibaut PINOT - Giro - Étape 8
3. Thibaut PINOT - Tour de Catalogne - Étape 3
3. Arnaud DEMARE - Tour de France - Étape 13
3. Arnaud DEMARE - Tour de France - Étape 2
3. Arnaud DEMARE - Tour de France - Étape 21
3. Anthony ROUX - Clasica San Sebastian
3. Thibaut PINOT - Tour de Pologne
3. Marc SARREAU - Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire - Étape 4
3. Anthony ROUX - Tour du Limousin
3. Anthony ROUX - Tour du Limousin - Étape 4
3. Rudy MOLARD - Tour du Haut-Var
3. Rudy MOLARD - Tour du Haut-Var - Étape 2
3. Rudy MOLARD - Tour Cycliste International La Provence
4. Arnaud DEMARE - Paris-Nice - Étape 3
4. Rudy MOLARD - Tour de Romandie - Étape 1
4. Arnaud DEMARE - Tour de France - Étape 7
4. Thibaut PINOT - La Vuelta - Étape 14
4. Thibaut PINOT - La Vuelta - Étape 20
4. Arthur VICHOT - Grand Prix de Plumelec - Morbihan
4. Thibaut PINOT - Tour des Alpes - Étape 1
4. Thibaut PINOT - Tour des Alpes - Étape 4
4. David GAUDU - Tour de l'Ain - Étape 3
4. Daniel HOELGAARD - Boucles de la Mayenne
4. Sébastien REICHENBACH - Route d'Occitanie
4. Anthony ROUX - Championnats de France - CLM Hommes
5. Arnaud DEMARE - Paris-Nice - Étape 2
5. Thibaut PINOT - Tour de Catalogne - Étape 4
5. Arnaud DEMARE - Tour de France - Étape 8
5. Marc SARREAU - La Vuelta - Étape 10
5. Marc SARREAU - La Vuelta - Étape 21
5. Marc SARREAU - 4 Jours de Dunkerque - Étape 2
5. Anthony ROUX - Tour du Limousin - Étape 2
5. Thibaut PINOT - Tour du Haut-Var
5. Sébastien REICHENBACH - Route d'Occitanie - Étape 3
5. David GAUDU - Classic de l'Ardeche Rhone Crussol
5. Sébastien REICHENBACH - Milan-Turin
5. Arthur VICHOT - Royal Bernard Drome Classic
5. Rudy MOLARD - Tour Cycliste International La Provence
5. Davide CIMOLAI - Championnats d'Europe - Course en ligne Hommes
5. Thibaut PINOT - Tour d'Emilie
5. Arnaud DEMARE - Tour de Guangxi - Étape 3