Trek-Segafredo 2017

Logo Trek-Segafredo
LUX

TFR

Date de création : 2011
Manager : Brian Nygaard & Kim Andersen
Site Web : http://www.trekfactoryracing.com

L'Effectif

ALAFACI Eugenio09.08.1990
ARREDONDO MORENO Julian30.12.1988
BASSO Leonardo25/12/1993
BATTY Emily
BEPPU Fumiyuki10.04.1983
BERNARD Julien17.03.1992
BOBRIDGE Jack13.07.1989
BRANDLE Matthias07.12.1989
COLEDAN Marco22.08.1988
CONTADOR Alberto06.12.1982
DANIEL Gregory08.11.1994
DE KORT Koen08.09.1982
DEGENKOLB John07.01.1989
DEVOLDER Stijn29.08.1979
DIDIER Laurent19.07.1984
FELLINE Fabio29.03.1990
GUERREIRO Ruben06.07.1994
HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus28.09.1981
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel05.02.1980
MOLLEMA Bauke26.11.1986
NIZZOLO Giacomo30.01.1989
PANTANO Jarlinson19.11.1988
PEDERSEN Mads18.12.1995
RAST Gregory17.11.1980
REIJNEN Kiel01.06.1986
ROULSTON Hayden10.01.1981
SILVESTRE Fabio Andre Tomas25.01.1990
STEEGMANS Gert30.09.1980
STETINA Peter08.08.1987
STUYVEN Jasper17.04.1992
THEUNS Edward30.04.1991
VAN POPPEL Boy18.01.1988
VANDEWALLE Kristof05.04.1985
ZUBELDIA Haimar01.04.1977

Meilleurs résultats 2017

1. Fabio FELLINE - Tour de Romandie
1. Bauke MOLLEMA - Tour de France - Étape 15
1. Edward THEUNS - Binck Bank Tour - Étape 4
1. Jasper STUYVEN - Binck Bank Tour - Étape 7
1. Alberto CONTADOR - La Vuelta - Étape 20
1. Fabio FELLINE - Trophee Laigueglia
1. Mads PEDERSEN - Tour du Poitou-Charentes
1. Mads PEDERSEN - Tour du Poitou-Charentes - Étape 4
1. Ruben GUERREIRO - Championnats du Portugal - Course en ligne
1. John DEGENKOLB - Tour de Dubai - Étape 3
1. Mads PEDERSEN - Tour du Danemark
1. Mads PEDERSEN - Tour du Danemark - Étape 3
1. Matthias BRANDLE - Tour du Danemark - Étape 4
1. Bauke MOLLEMA - Tour de San Juan
1. Peter STETINA - Cascade Cycling Classic - Étape 3
2. Alberto CONTADOR - Paris-Nice
2. John DEGENKOLB - Paris-Nice - Étape 2
2. Alberto CONTADOR - Paris-Nice - Étape 4
2. Alberto CONTADOR - Paris-Nice - Étape 7
2. Alberto CONTADOR - Paris-Nice - Étape 8
2. Alberto CONTADOR - Tour du Pays Basque
2. Jasper STUYVEN - Giro - Étape 6
2. Alberto CONTADOR - Tour de Catalogne
2. Jarlinson PANTANO - Tour de Catalogne - Étape 7
2. John DEGENKOLB - Tour de France - Étape 10
2. Edward THEUNS - Binck Bank Tour - Étape 3
2. Alberto CONTADOR - La Vuelta - Étape 17
2. Jarlinson PANTANO - La Vuelta - Étape 19
2. John DEGENKOLB - Tour de l'Algarve - Étape 4
2. Jasper STUYVEN - Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne
2. Alberto CONTADOR - Tour d'Andalousie
2. Alberto CONTADOR - Tour d'Andalousie - Étape 2
2. Ruben GUERREIRO - Tour de Belgique - Étape 4
2. Matthias BRANDLE - Trois Jours de La Panne
2. Edward THEUNS - Trois Jours de La Panne - Étape 2
2. Fabio FELLINE - Championnats d'Italie - CLM
2. Edward THEUNS - Halle - Ingooigem
2. Fumiyuki BEPPU - Championnats du Japon - Course en ligne
2. Mads PEDERSEN - Tour du Danemark - Étape 5
2. Bauke MOLLEMA - Tour de San Juan - Étape 3
3. John DEGENKOLB - Paris-Nice - Étape 3
3. Jasper STUYVEN - Tirreno-Adriatico - Étape 6
3. Jasper STUYVEN - Giro - Étape 13
3. Jasper STUYVEN - Giro - Étape 2
3. Giacomo NIZZOLO - Giro - Étape 3
3. Alberto CONTADOR - Tour de Catalogne - Étape 5
3. Matthias BRANDLE - Tour de Suisse - Étape 1
3. John DEGENKOLB - Tour de Suisse - Étape 3
3. Alberto CONTADOR - Tour de France - Étape 13
3. John DEGENKOLB - Tour de France - Étape 16
3. Bauke MOLLEMA - Clasica San Sebastian
3. Jasper STUYVEN - Binck Bank Tour
3. Jasper STUYVEN - Binck Bank Tour - Étape 6
3. Alberto CONTADOR - Tour d'Andalousie - Étape 3
3. Boy VAN POPPEL - Tour de Belgique - Étape 5
3. Edward THEUNS - Tour de Wallonie - Étape 1
3. John DEGENKOLB - GP de Francfort
3. Jasper STUYVEN - Championnats de Belgique - Course en ligne
3. John DEGENKOLB - Tour de Dubai
3. Boy VAN POPPEL - Tour de Croatie - Étape 6
3. Matthias BRANDLE - Tour de San Juan - Étape 3
3. Peter STETINA - Colorado Classic - Étape 2
4. Alberto CONTADOR - Tour du Pays Basque - Étape 6
4. Jasper STUYVEN - Paris-Roubaix
4. Fabio FELLINE - Tour de Romandie
4. Giacomo NIZZOLO - Giro - Étape 1
4. Bauke MOLLEMA - Giro - Étape 9
4. Boy VAN POPPEL - Tour de Pologne - Étape 2
4. Boy VAN POPPEL - Tour de Pologne - Étape 4
4. Edward THEUNS - La Vuelta - Étape 2
4. Edward THEUNS - La Vuelta - Étape 4
4. John DEGENKOLB - Tour de Californie - Étape 1
4. Fabio FELLINE - Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
4. John DEGENKOLB - Tour de Dubai - Étape 1
4. Mads PEDERSEN - Tour du Danemark - Étape 4
4. Bauke MOLLEMA - Tour d'Abu Dhabi - Étape 3
4. Fumiyuki BEPPU - Championnats d'Asie - Course en ligne (Hommes)
4. Stijn DEVOLDER - Rad am Ring
4. Matthias BRANDLE - Championnats d'Europe - C.L.M. Hommes Elite
5. Edward THEUNS - Santos Tour Down Under - Étape 3
5. John DEGENKOLB - Paris-Nice - Étape 5
5. Bauke MOLLEMA - Tirreno-Adriatico - Étape 5
5. John DEGENKOLB - Gand-Wevelgem
5. Fabio FELLINE - Tour de Romandie - Étape 5
5. Jasper STUYVEN - Giro - Étape 7
5. John DEGENKOLB - Tour de France - Étape 7
5. Boy VAN POPPEL - Binck Bank Tour - Étape 1
5. Jasper STUYVEN - Binck Bank Tour - Étape 5
5. Alberto CONTADOR - La Vuelta
5. Alberto CONTADOR - La Vuelta - Étape 16
5. John DEGENKOLB - Tour de l'Algarve - Étape 1
5. Jasper STUYVEN - Tour de l'Algarve - Étape 4
5. Fabio FELLINE - Tour d'Andalousie - Étape 3
5. Jasper STUYVEN - Brussels Cycling Classic
5. Matthias BRANDLE - Trois Jours de La Panne - Étape 1
5. Edward THEUNS - Trois Jours de La Panne - Étape 3
5. Matthias BRANDLE - Trois Jours de La Panne - Étape 4
5. Bauke MOLLEMA - GP de Montreal
5. Edward THEUNS - People's Choice Classic
5. John DEGENKOLB - Tour de Dubai - Étape 5
5. Giacomo NIZZOLO - Tour de Croatie - Étape 1
5. Bauke MOLLEMA - Tour de San Juan - Étape 5
5. Peter STETINA - Colorado Classic
5. Kiel REIJNEN - Colorado Classic - Étape 1
5. Kiel REIJNEN - Colorado Classic - Étape 3



Brèves

Transferts


Sondage

Qui va devenir champion du monde à Bergen ?
















Partenaires