FDJ 2017

Logo FDJ
FRA

FDJ

Date de création : 1997
Manager : Marc Madiot
Site Web :

L'Effectif

BONNET William25.06.1982
CHAVANEL Sébastien21.03.1981
CIMOLAI Davide13/08/1989
COURTEILLE Arnaud13.03.1989
DELAGE Mickael06.08.1985
DEMARE Arnaud26.08.1991
EIKING Odd Christian28-12-1994
FISCHER Murilo16.06.1979
FOURNIER Marc
GAUDU David 10.10.1996
GESLIN Anthony09.06.1980
GUARNIERI Jacopo14.08.1987
HOELGAARD Daniel01.07.1993
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas08.12.1985
LADAGNOUS Matthieu12.12.1984
LE BON Johan03.10.1990
LE GAC Olivier27.08.1993
LUDVIGSSON Tobias22.02.1991
MADOUAS Valentin12.07.1996
MAISON Jérémy 21.04.1993
MANZIN Lorenzo26.07.1994
MOLARD Rudy17.09.1989
MORABITO Steve30.01.1983
OFFREDO Yoann12.11.1986
PINEAU Cédric08.05.1985
PINOT Thibaut29.09.1990
REICHENBACH Sébastien28.05.1989
REZA Kévin18.05.1988
ROUX Anthony18.04.1987
ROY Jérémy22.06.1983
SARREAU Marc10.06.1993
VAUGRENARD Benoît05.01.1982
VEIKKANEN Jussi29.03.1981
VICHOT Arthur26.11.1988
WYSS Marcel25.06.1986

Meilleurs résultats 2017

1. Arnaud DEMARE - Paris-Nice - Étape 1
1. Thibaut PINOT - Giro - Étape 20
1. Davide CIMOLAI - Tour de Catalogne - Étape 1
1. Arnaud DEMARE - Criterium du Dauphine - Étape 2
1. Arnaud DEMARE - Tour de France - Étape 4
1. Arthur VICHOT - Grand Prix Cycliste La Marseillaise
1. Thibaut PINOT - Tour d'Andalousie - Étape 2
1. Arnaud DEMARE - GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut
1. Arnaud DEMARE - 4 Jours de Dunkerque - Étape 2
1. Ignatas KONOVALOVAS - 4 Jours de Dunkerque - Étape 5
1. Thibaut PINOT - Tour des Alpes - Étape 5
1. Thibaut PINOT - Tour de l'Ain
1. David GAUDU - Tour de l'Ain - Étape 3
1. Marc SARREAU - Tour du Poitou-Charentes - Étape 5
1. Arnaud DEMARE - Brussels Cycling Classic
1. Arnaud DEMARE - Etoile de Besseges - Étape 1
1. Johan LE BON - Boucles de la Mayenne - Étape 1
1. Johan LE BON - Boucles de la Mayenne - Étape 2
1. Arthur VICHOT - Tour du Haut-Var
1. Arnaud DEMARE - Batavus Prorace
1. Arnaud DEMARE - Halle - Ingooigem
1. Arnaud DEMARE - Championnats de France - Course en ligne Hommes
2. Arnaud DEMARE - Paris-Nice - Étape 5
2. Thibaut PINOT - Tirreno-Adriatico - Étape 5
2. Thibaut PINOT - Giro - Étape 9
2. Davide CIMOLAI - Tour de Catalogne - Étape 4
2. Arnaud DEMARE - Criterium du Dauphine - Étape 5
2. Arnaud DEMARE - Tour de France - Étape 2
2. Arnaud DEMARE - Tour de France - Étape 6
2. Arnaud DEMARE - Cyclassics Hamburg
2. Lorenzo MANZIN - La Vuelta - Étape 21
2. Daniel HOELGAARD - Tour d'Andalousie - Étape 4
2. Arthur VICHOT - Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire
2. Arthur VICHOT - Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire - Étape 1
2. Marc SARREAU - 4 Jours de Dunkerque - Étape 1
2. Thibaut PINOT - Tour des Alpes
2. Thibaut PINOT - Tour des Alpes - Étape 2
2. Thibaut PINOT - Tour des Alpes - Étape 4
2. David GAUDU - Tour de l'Ain
2. Thibaut PINOT - Tour de l'Ain - Étape 3
2. Thibaut PINOT - Tour de l'Ain - Étape 4
2. Marc SARREAU - GP de Fourmies
2. Marc SARREAU - Boucles de la Mayenne - Étape 4
2. Arthur VICHOT - Tour du Haut-Var - Étape 1
2. Johan LE BON - La Polynormande
2. Arthur VICHOT - Royal Bernard Drome Classic
3. Arnaud DEMARE - Paris-Nice - Étape 2
3. Thibaut PINOT - Tirreno-Adriatico
3. Thibaut PINOT - Giro - Étape 15
3. Thibaut PINOT - Giro - Étape 18
3. Arthur VICHOT - Tour de Catalogne - Étape 6
3. Arthur VICHOT - Tour de Catalogne - Étape 7
3. Anthony ROUX - Tour de Suisse - Étape 2
3. Thibaut PINOT - Tour d'Andalousie
3. Sébastien REICHENBACH - Tour d'Andalousie - Étape 1
3. Arthur VICHOT - Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire - Étape 3
3. Kévin REZA - Paris-Camembert
3. Arnaud DEMARE - 4 Jours de Dunkerque - Étape 3
3. Thibaut PINOT - Tour des Alpes - Étape 1
3. Odd Christian EIKING - Tour de Wallonie - Étape 3
3. Lorenzo MANZIN - Grand Prix de la Somme
3. Arnaud DEMARE - Etoile de Besseges - Étape 2
3. Arthur VICHOT - Tour du Haut-Var - Étape 2
3. Lorenzo MANZIN - Route du Sud - La Depeche du Midi - Étape 2
3. Anthony ROUX - Championnats de France - CLM Hommes
3. Lorenzo MANZIN - Tour Cycliste International La Provence - Étape 1
4. Thibaut PINOT - Giro
4. Thibaut PINOT - Giro - Étape 4
4. Marc SARREAU - La Vuelta - Étape 1
4. Arnaud DEMARE - Tour de l'Algarve - Étape 4
4. Thibaut PINOT - Tour d'Andalousie - Étape 3
4. David GAUDU - Route Adelie de Vitre
4. Ignatas KONOVALOVAS - 4 Jours de Dunkerque
4. Arthur VICHOT - Grand Prix de Plumelec - Morbihan
4. Marc SARREAU - Tour du Poitou-Charentes - Étape 1
4. Lorenzo MANZIN - Boucles de la Mayenne - Étape 4
5. Thibaut PINOT - Giro - Étape 14
5. Johan LE BON - Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire - Étape 3
5. Thibaut PINOT - Tour des Alpes - Étape 3
5. Davide CIMOLAI - La Roue Tourangelle



Brèves

Transferts


Sondage

Qui va devenir champion du monde à Bergen ?
















Partenaires