Tour de Qinghai Lake (2.HC)

Chine Du 16.07.2017 au 29.07.2017

Classement général 2017

1VENJonathan MONSALVEQinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team41h19'30''
2COLMauricio ORTEGA RAMIREZRTS-Monton Racing+ 20''
3ALLBjorn THURAUKuwait - Cartucho.es+ 24''
4BLRIlya KOSHEVOYWilier Triestina-Selle Italia+ 1'22''
5ITAAntonio SANTOROMonkey Town Continental Team+ 1'49''
6CRORadoslav ROGINAAdria Mobil+ 2'24''
7ITADamiano CUNEGONippo - Vini Fantini+ 3'45''
8ITALuca CHIRICOTorku Şekerspor+ 4'21''
9UKRSergiy LAGKUTIKolss BDC Team+ 4'35''
10ITADavide MUCELLIMeridiana Kamen Team+ 6'47''

Classement étape 9

1UKROleksandr POLIVODAKolss BDC Team5h15'36''
2ITAJacopo MOSCAWilier Triestina-Selle Italiam.t.
3UKRVitaliy BUTSKolss BDC Team+ 4''

Classement étape 8

1UKROleksandr POLIVODAKolss BDC Team4h59'36''
2ITALuca CHIRICOTorku Şekersporm.t.
3ITAJacopo MOSCAWilier Triestina-Selle Italiam.t.

Classement étape 7

1UKRMykhaylo KONONENKOKolss BDC Team4h06'48''
2NEDSven VAN LUIJKCyclingTeam Jo Pielsm.t.
3COLFrancisco COLORADO HERNANDEZGW Shimano + 2''
4KAZYevgeniy GIDICHVino - Astana Motors+ 47''
5UKRAndriy KULYKKolss BDC Teamm.t.
6ITAMarco ZANOTTIMonkey Town Continental Teamm.t.
7TURBatuhan OZGURTorku Şekersporm.t.
8ERIMeron TESHOMEBike Aidm.t.
9SLOJosip RUMACAdria Mobilm.t.
10ITANicolas MARININippo - Vini Fantinim.t.

Classement étape 6

1ITADamiano CUNEGONippo - Vini Fantini2h00'57''
2ITAAntonio SANTOROMonkey Town Continental Team+ 1'11''
3UKRSergiy LAGKUTIKolss BDC Team+ 1'26''

Classement étape 4

1TURAhmet ORKENTorku Şekerspor4h14'42''
2ITADavide MUCELLIMeridiana Kamen Teamm.t.
3ITAAntonio SANTOROMonkey Town Continental Team+ 8''
4KAZYevgeniy GIDICHVino - Astana Motorsm.t.
5VENJonathan MONSALVEQinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Teamm.t.
6VENJackson RODRIGUEZGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Teamm.t.
7ITALuca CHIRICOTorku Şekersporm.t.
8ITAJacopo MOSCAWilier Triestina-Selle Italiam.t.
9COLEdwin PARRA BUSTAMANTENingxia Sports Lottery - Livallm.t.
10CRORadoslav ROGINAAdria Mobilm.t.

Classement étape 3

1BLRStanislau BOZHKOUMinsk Cycling Team3h05'42''
2VENJonathan MONSALVEQinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Teamm.t.
3ITADavide MUCELLIMeridiana Kamen Teamm.t.
4COLEdwin PARRA BUSTAMANTENingxia Sports Lottery - Livallm.t.
5ALLBjorn THURAUKuwait - Cartucho.esm.t.
6COLMauricio ORTEGA RAMIREZRTS-Monton Racingm.t.
7BLRIlya KOSHEVOYWilier Triestina-Selle Italiam.t.
8KAZYevgeniy GIDICHVino - Astana Motors+ 2'10''
9UKRMykhaylo KONONENKOKolss BDC Teamm.t.
10ITAEugenio BANIRTS-Monton Racingm.t.

Classement étape 2

1SERDusan RAJOVICAdria Mobil2h29'05''
2ITARiccardo STACCHIOTTINippo - Vini Fantinim.t.
3TURAhmet ORKENTorku Şekersporm.t.
4ESPJon ABERASTURITeam UKYOm.t.
5ITADaniele COLLIQinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Teamm.t.
6TURBatuhan OZGURTorku Şekersporm.t
7ERIMeron TESHOMEBike Aidm.t.
8UKRAndriy KULYKKolss BDC Teamm.t.
9ITAMarco ZANOTTIMonkey Town Continental Teamm.t.
10TPEShao Hsuan LUAttaque Team Gustom.t.

Classement étape 13

1KAZYevgeniy GIDICHVino - Astana Motors2h13'58''
2TURAhmet ORKENTorku Şekersporm.t.
3ERIMeron TESHOMEBike Aidm.t.
4ITANicolas MARININippo - Vini Fantinim.t.
5UKRVitaliy BUTSKolss BDC Teamm.t.
6ESPJon ABERASTURITeam UKYOm.t.
7MOLEduard Michael GROSUNippo - Vini Fantinim.t.
8ITALiam BERTAZZOWilier Triestina-Selle Italiam.t.
9POLSzymon SAJNOKAmateursm.t.
10BRERafael de Mattos ANDRIATOWilier Triestina-Selle Italiam.t.

Classement étape 12

1ITANicolas MARININippo - Vini Fantini2h14'35''
2ESPJon ABERASTURITeam UKYOm.t.
3MOLEduard Michael GROSUNippo - Vini Fantinim.t.

Classement étape 10

1TURAhmet ORKENTorku Şekerspor3h04'31''
2UKRVitaliy BUTSKolss BDC Teamm.t.
3POLSzymon SAJNOKAmateursm.t.
4ERIMeron TESHOMEBike Aidm.t.
5MOLEduard Michael GROSUNippo - Vini Fantinim.t.
6BRERafael de Mattos ANDRIATOWilier Triestina-Selle Italiam.t.
7ITANicolas MARININippo - Vini Fantinim.t.
8BLRStanislau BAZHKOUSélection Biélorussiem.t.
9KAZYevgeniy GIDICHVino - Astana Motorsm.t.
10ITADavide MUCELLIMeridiana Kamen Teamm.t.

Classement étape 1

1ESPJon ABERASTURITeam UKYO3h31'00''
2SERDusan RAJOVICAdria Mobilm.t.
3GREGeorgios BOUGLASGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Teamm.t.
4MOLEduard Michael GROSUNippo - Vini Fantinim.t.
5ITALiam BERTAZZOWilier Triestina-Selle Italiam.t.
6ESPFernando GRIJALBACaja Rural-Seguros RGAm.t
7BRERafael de Mattos ANDRIATOWilier Triestina-Selle Italiam.t.
8ITADaniele COLLIQinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Teamm.t.
9TURAhmet ORKENTorku Şekersporm.t.
10MONMaral-Erdene BATMUNKHTerengganu Cycling Teamm.t.

Palmarès

Année1er2ème3ème
2009KAZ Andrey MIZOUROVIRA Ghader MIZBANI IRANAGHSLO Mitja MAHORIC
2010IRA Hossein ASKARICRO Radoslav ROGINAUSA Kiel REIJNEN
2011SLO Gregor GAZVODAKAZ Dmitriy GRUZDEVPOL Mateusz TACIAK
2012IRA Hossein ALIZADEHAUS Cameron WURFCOL Giovanny Manuel BAEZ ALVAREZ
2013IRA Mirsamad POORSEYEDIKAZ Yevgeni NEPOMNYACHSNIYKAZ Daniil FOMINYKH
2014KAZ Ilya DAVIDENOKUKR Mykhaylo KONONENKOFRA Thomas VAUBOURZEIX
2015CRO Radoslav ROGINAIRA Ali ALIZADEHCOL Francisco COLORADO HERNANDEZ
2016UKR Sergiy LAGKUTISLO Matej MUGERLIUKR Vitaliy BUTS
2017VEN Jonathan MONSALVECOL Mauricio ORTEGA RAMIREZALL Bjorn THURAU



Brèves

Transferts


Sondage

Selon vous, Bryan Coquard et Vital Concept ont-ils leur place sur le Tour de France 2018 ?







Partenaires