Tour de la Communaute de Valence (2.1)

Espagne Du 31.01.2018 au 04.02.2018

Classement général 2018

1ESPAlejandro VALVERDEMovistar Team16h14'53''
2ESPLuis Leon SANCHEZ GILAstana Pro Team+ 14''
3DANJakob FUGLSANGAstana Pro Team+ 26''
4GBRAdam YATESMitchelton-Scott+ 37''
5ESPJesus HERRADA LOPEZCofidis, Solutions Credits+ 48''
6SLOPrimoz ROGLICTeam LottoNL - Jumbo+ 49''
7ESPPello BILBAOAstana Pro Team+ 54''
8CZERoman KREUZIGERMitchelton-Scott+ 57''
9SUIKilian FRANKINYBMC Racing Team+ 1'03''
10PORAmaro Manuel ANTUNESCCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 1'09'

Classement étape 5

1BELJürgen ROELANDTSBMC Racing Team2h58'26''
2NEDDanny VAN POPPELTeam LottoNL - Jumbom.t.
3FRAClement VENTURINIAG2R La Mondialem.t.
4VENAndres SOTOCaja Rural-Seguros RGAm.t.
5BELBaptiste PLANCKAERTKatusha-Alpecinm.t.
6BELChristophe NOPPESport Vlaanderen - Baloisem.t.
7ITAMarco CANOLANippo - Vini Fantinim.t.
8KAZYevgeniy GIDICHAstana Pro Teamm.t.
9ALLJonas KOCHCCC Sprandi Polkowicem.t.
10FRAHugo HOFSTETTERCofidis, Solutions Creditsm.t.

Classement étape 4

1ESPAlejandro VALVERDEMovistar Team4h48'35"
2GBRAdam YATESMitchelton-Scott+ 04"
3ESPLuis Leon SANCHEZ GILAstana Pro Teamm.t.
4ESPJesus HERRADA LOPEZCofidis, Solutions Credits+ 09"
5SLOPrimoz ROGLICTeam LottoNL - Jumbo+ 10"
6DANJakob FUGLSANGAstana Pro Teamm.t.
7ESPPello BILBAOAstana Pro Team+ 15"
8CZERoman KREUZIGERMitchelton-Scott+ 18"
9SUIKilian FRANKINYBMC Racing Team+ 24"
10BELBen HERMANSIsrael Cycling Academy+ 30"

Classement étape 3

4FRAMickael DELAGEGroupama-FDJ+ 1'36
5ITAGabriele BALDUCCIAcqua & Sapone+ 1'36
6ESPEgoi MARTINEZ DE ESTEBANEuskaltel - Euskadi+ 1'43
8FRASébastien HINAULTIAM Cycling+ 1'54

Classement étape 2

1ESPAlejandro VALVERDEMovistar Team3h53'55''
2ESPLuis Leon SANCHEZ GILAstana Pro Teamm.t.
3DANJakob FUGLSANGAstana Pro Teamm.t.
4ITAGiovanni VISCONTIBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Team+ 19''
5BELGreg VAN AVERMAETBMC Racing Teamm.t.
6ERIMerhawi KUDUS GHEBREMEDHINDimension Datam.t.
7ESPPello BILBAOAstana Pro Teamm.t.
8FRAAlexis VUILLERMOZAG2R La Mondialem.t.
9BELBen HERMANSIsrael Cycling Academym.t.
10GBRAdam YATESMitchelton-Scottm.t.

Classement étape 1

1NEDDanny VAN POPPELTeam LottoNL - Jumbo4h34'13"
2SLOLuka MEZGECMitchelton-Scottm.t.
3BELJürgen ROELANDTSBMC Racing Teamm.t.
4GBRDaniel McLAYTeam EF Education Firstm.t.
5FRAClement VENTURINIAG2R La Mondialem.t.
6FRAHugo HOFSTETTERCofidis, Solutions Creditsm.t.
7POLMichal KWIATKOWSKITeam Skym.t.
8BELOliver NAESENAG2R La Mondialem.t.
9ITAMarco CANOLANippo - Vini Fantinim.t.
10FRAAngelo TULIKTeam Direct Energiem.t.

Palmarès

Année1er2ème3ème
2016NED Wouter POELSESP Luis Leon SANCHEZ GILESP Benat INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA
2017COL Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJASBEL Ben HERMANSITA Manuel SENNI
2018ESP Alejandro VALVERDEESP Luis Leon SANCHEZ GILDAN Jakob FUGLSANG



Brèves

Transferts


Sondage

Qui remportera le 101e Tour d'Italie ?



















Partenaires