Tour de Dubai (2.HC)

United Arab Emirates Du 06.02.2018 au 10.02.2018

Classement général 2018

1ITAElia VIVIANIQuick-Step Floors19h05'46''
2DANMagnus CORT NIELSENAstana Pro Team+ 12''
3ITASonny COLBRELLIBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Team+ 14''
4BELNathan VAN HOOYDONCKBMC Racing Team+ 17''
5BELLoic VLIEGENBMC Racing Team+ 18''
6FRANacer BOUHANNICofidis, Solutions Creditsm.t.
7NEDTimo ROOSENTeam LottoNL - Jumbo+ 20''
8LUXJempy DRUCKERBMC Racing Team+ 24''
9NORAlexander KRISTOFFUAE Team Emiratesm.t.
10ALLRick ZABELKatusha-Alpecinm.t.

Classement étape 5

1ITAElia VIVIANIQuick-Step Floors3h05'28''
2AUTMarco HALLERKatusha-Alpecinm.t.
3GBRAdam BLYTHEAqua Blue Sportm.t.
4LUXJempy DRUCKERBMC Racing Teamm.t.
5ALLRick ZABELKatusha-Alpecinm.t.
6ALLMarcel KITTELKatusha-Alpecinm.t.
7ITASonny COLBRELLIBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Teamm.t.
8DANMagnus CORT NIELSENAstana Pro Teamm.t.
9ITAAndrea PERONTeam Novo Nordiskm.t.
10ITAFabio SABATINIQuick-Step Floorsm.t.

Classement étape 4

1ITASonny COLBRELLIBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Team3h40'50''
2DANMagnus CORT NIELSENAstana Pro Teamm.t.
3NEDTimo ROOSENTeam LottoNL - Jumbom.t.
4NORAlexander KRISTOFFUAE Team Emiratesm.t.
5ITAGiacomo NIZZOLOTrek-Segafredom.t.
6ITAElia VIVIANIQuick-Step Floorsm.t.
7SUITom BOHLIBMC Racing Teamm.t.
8BELLoic VLIEGENBMC Racing Teamm.t.
9FRANacer BOUHANNICofidis, Solutions Creditsm.t.
10BELNathan VAN HOOYDONCKBMC Racing Teamm.t.

Classement étape 3

1GBRMark CAVENDISHDimension Data3h53'46''
2FRANacer BOUHANNICofidis, Solutions Creditsm.t.
3ALLMarcel KITTELKatusha-Alpecinm.t.
4GBRAdam BLYTHEAqua Blue Sportm.t.
5ITASonny COLBRELLIBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Teamm.t.
6ITAElia VIVIANIQuick-Step Floorsm.t.
7NORAlexander KRISTOFFUAE Team Emiratesm.t.
8DANMagnus CORT NIELSENAstana Pro Teamm.t.
9ITARiccardo MINALIAstana Pro Teamm.t.
10NEDDylan GROENEWEGENTeam LottoNL - Jumbom.t.

Classement étape 2

1ITAElia VIVIANIQuick-Step Floors4h34'31''
2NEDDylan GROENEWEGENTeam LottoNL - Jumbom.t.
3ITARiccardo MINALIAstana Pro Teamm.t.
4GBRMark CAVENDISHDimension Datam.t.
5ALLJohn DEGENKOLBTrek-Segafredom.t.
6DANMagnus CORT NIELSENAstana Pro Teamm.t.
7NORAlexander KRISTOFFUAE Team Emiratesm.t.
8LUXJempy DRUCKERBMC Racing Teamm.t.
9ITASonny COLBRELLIBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Teamm.t.
10GBRAdam BLYTHEAqua Blue Sportm.t.

Classement étape 1

1NEDDylan GROENEWEGENTeam LottoNL - Jumbo3h51'35
2DANMagnus CORT NIELSENAstana Pro Teamm.t.
3ITAElia VIVIANIQuick-Step Floorsm.t.
4NORAlexander KRISTOFFUAE Team Emiratesm.t.
5FRANacer BOUHANNICofidis, Solutions Creditsm.t.

Palmarès

Année1er2ème3ème
2014USA Taylor PHINNEYGBR Stephen CUMMINGSDAN Lasse Norman HANSEN
2015GBR Mark CAVENDISHALL John DEGENKOLBESP Juan Jose LOBATO DEL VALLE
2016ALL Marcel KITTELITA Giacomo NIZZOLOESP Juan Jose LOBATO DEL VALLE
2017ALL Marcel KITTELNED Dylan GROENEWEGENALL John DEGENKOLB
2018ITA Elia VIVIANIDAN Magnus CORT NIELSENITA Sonny COLBRELLI



Brèves

Transferts


Sondage

Christopher Froome au départ de la Ruta del Sol, qu'en pensez-vous ?







Partenaires