Tour de Chine I (2.1)

Chine Du 10.09.2017 au 17.09.2017

Classement général 2017

1ITALiam BERTAZZOWilier Triestina-Selle Italia13h56'47''
2NZLJoseph COOPERIsoWhey Sports Swisswellness+ 15''
3BLRSiarhei PAPOKMinsk Cycling Team+ 16''
4ITALuca PACIONIAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec+ 18''
5NEDMarc DE MAARTeam Roompot Oranje Peloton+ 31''
6AUSCameron BAYLYOCBC Singapore Continentale Cycling Teamm.t.
7AUSCameron MEYERSélection Australie+ 34''
8KAZMatvey NIKITINAmateurs+ 35''
9KAZNikita PANASSENKOAstana City+ 38''
10ESPBenjamin PRADES REVERTERTeam UKYO+ 43''

Classement étape 5

1ITAMarco BENFATTOAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec2h43'26''
2MOLEduard Michael GROSUNippo - Vini Fantinim.t.
3ITAMatteo MALUCELLIAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermecm.t.
4ITALiam BERTAZZOWilier Triestina-Selle Italiam.t.
5ARGFrancisco Ramon CHAMORRO PIVACarrefour Funvic Soul Cycling Teamm.t.
6BLRSiarhei PAPOKMinsk Cycling Teamm.t.
7LETMaris BOGDANOVICSAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.comm.t.
8ITALuca PACIONIAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermecm.t.
9AUSAnthony GIACOPPOIsoWhey Sports Swisswellnessm.t.

Classement étape 4

1NZLJoseph COOPERIsoWhey Sports Swisswellness04'03''
2ITALiam BERTAZZOWilier Triestina-Selle Italia+ 4''
3AUSCameron MEYERSélection Australiem.t.
4AUSCameron BAYLYOCBC Singapore Continentale Cycling Team+ 5''
5AUSAnthony GIACOPPOIsoWhey Sports Swisswellness+ 8''

Classement étape 3

1NZLJoseph COOPERIsoWhey Sports Swisswellness3h18'47''
2BLRSiarhei PAPOKMinsk Cycling Team+ 5''
3ITALiam BERTAZZOWilier Triestina-Selle Italiam.t.
4AUSCameron MEYERSélection Australiem.t.
5NEDMarc DE MAARTeam Roompot Oranje Pelotonm.t.

Classement étape 2

1ITALiam BERTAZZOWilier Triestina-Selle Italia4h37'08''
2BLRSiarhei PAPOKMinsk Cycling Team+ 1''
3AUSCameron BAYLYOCBC Singapore Continentale Cycling Teamm.t.
4ITALuca PACIONIAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermecm.t.
5AUSCameron MEYERSélection Australiem.t.

Classement étape 1

1ITALuca PACIONIAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec3h13'36''
2ITALiam BERTAZZOWilier Triestina-Selle Italiam.t.
3BLRSiarhei PAPOKMinsk Cycling Teamm.t.
4NEDMarc DE MAARTeam Roompot Oranje Pelotonm.t.
5UKRMykhaylo KONONENKOKolss BDC Teamm.t.
6KAZMatvey NIKITINAmateursm.t.
7LETAndris VOSEKALNSRietumu - Delfinm.t.
8KAZNikita PANASSENKOAstana Citym.t.

Palmarès

Année1er2ème3ème
2012DAN Martin PEDERSENALL Stefan SCHUMACHERDAN Michael RASMUSSEN
2013RUS Kirill POZDNYAKOVESP Constantino ZABALLAPOR José GONÇALVES
2014POL Kamil GRADEKUKR Vitaliy BUTSAUS Neil VAN DER PLOEG
2015ITA Daniele COLLIUKR Oleksandr POLIVODABLR Stanislau BAZHKOU
2016ITA Raffaello BONUSIDAN Jonas VINGEGAARDCOL Mauricio ORTEGA RAMIREZ
2017ITA Liam BERTAZZONZL Joseph COOPERBLR Siarhei PAPOK



Brèves

Transferts


Sondage

Qui va devenir champion du monde à Bergen ?
















Partenaires