Tour Cycliste Feminin International de l'Ardeche (2.2)

France Du 05.09.2017 au 10.09.2017

Classement général 2017

1AUSLucy KENNEDYSélection Australie19h20'04''
2SUEHanna NILSSONBTC City Ljubljana+ 30''
3USALeah THOMASSho-Air Twenty20+ 1'15''
4AUTMartina RITTERDrops Cycling Team+ 1'43''
5ESPMargarita Victoria GARCIABizkaia-Durango+ 2'06''
6CZENikola NOSKOVABePink Cogeas+ 2'38''
7AUSRachel NEYLANOrica-Scott+ 2'39''
8CANSara POIDEVINBePink Cogeas+ 2'56''
9UKRHanna SOLOVEYParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil+ 2'59''
10BREFlavia OLIVEIRALares-Waowdeals Women Cycling Team+ 4'07''

Classement étape 7

1NEDPauliena ROOIJAKKERSParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil2h59'30''
2AUSLucy KENNEDYSélection Australie+ 2'30''
3SUEHanna NILSSONBTC City Ljubljana+ 2'31''
4CANSara POIDEVINBePink Cogeas+ 2'36''
5CZENikola NOSKOVABePink Cogeas+ 2'40''
6ESPMargarita Victoria GARCIABizkaia-Durango+ 2'45''
7AUTMartina RITTERDrops Cycling Teamm.t.
8USALeah THOMASSho-Air Twenty20m.t.
9UKRHanna SOLOVEYParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil+ 3'41''
10PARAgua Marina ESPINOLAAmateursm.t.

Classement étape 6

1AUSLucy KENNEDYSélection Australie2h52'07''
2SUEHanna NILSSONBTC City Ljubljanam.t.
3UKRHanna SOLOVEYParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil+ 1'25''
4AUTMartina RITTERDrops Cycling Teamm.t.
5ESPMargarita Victoria GARCIABizkaia-Durangom.t.
6AUSRachel NEYLANOrica-Scottm.t.
7USALeah THOMASSho-Air Twenty20m.t.
8CZENikola NOSKOVABePink Cogeasm.t.
9BREFlavia OLIVEIRALares-Waowdeals Women Cycling Team+ 1'28''
10CANSara POIDEVINBePink Cogeas+ 1'29''

Classement étape 5

1AUSJessica PRATT3h55'32''
2FRAAnabelle DREVILLE FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscopem.t.
3AUSLucy KENNEDYSélection Australie+ 1'57''
4AUTMartina RITTERDrops Cycling Team+ 2'00''
5AUSGrace BROWNSélection Australiem.t.
6CANSara POIDEVINBePink Cogeasm.t.
7AUSRachel NEYLANOrica-Scottm.t.
8ESPMargarita Victoria GARCIABizkaia-Durangom.t.
9UKRHanna SOLOVEYParkhotel Valkenburg - Destilm.t.
10USALeah THOMASSho-Air Twenty20m.t.

Classement étape 4

1ITASilvia VALSECCHIBePink Cogeas2h41'57''
2POLKatarzyna PAWLOWSKABoels Dolmans Cycling Team+ 7''
3CANAlison JACKSONBePink Cogeasm.t.
4UKRHanna SOLOVEYParkhotel Valkenburg - Destilm.t.
5AUSJessica PRATTm.t.
6GBRHenrietta COLBORNEAmateursm.t.
7RUSLelizaveta OSHURKOVASélection Russiem.t.
8NEDNina BUYSMANm.t.
9ITAMaria Vittoria SPEROTTOBePink Cogeasm.t.
10FRAMaelle GROSSETETEAmateursm.t.

Classement étape 3

1USALauren STEPHENSTeam TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank15'13''
2USALeah THOMASSho-Air Twenty20+ 8''
3AUSRachel NEYLANOrica-Scott+ 22''
4POLKatarzyna PAWLOWSKABoels Dolmans Cycling Team+ 23''
5ITASilvia VALSECCHIBePink Cogeas+ 26''
6AUSLucy KENNEDYSélection Australie+ 27''
7USAKathryn BUSSTeam TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank+ 33''
8AUTMartina RITTERDrops Cycling Team+ 36''
9SUIRamona FORCHINISélection Suisse+ 38''
10NEDNina BUYSMAN+ 43''

Classement étape 2

1POLKatarzyna PAWLOWSKABoels Dolmans Cycling Team3h30'43''
2ITAMaria Vittoria SPEROTTOBePink Cogeasm.t.
3AUSShannon MALSEEDSélection Australiem.t.
4FRALaura ASENCIOAmateursm.t.
5USALauren STEPHENSTeam TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bankm.t.
6SLOUrsa PINTARBTC City Ljubljanam.t.
7CANAlison JACKSONBePink Cogeasm.t.
8UKRHanna SOLOVEYParkhotel Valkenburg - Destilm.t.
9FRAVitorie GUILMANFDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscopem.t.
10SUINicole HANSELMANNCervélo Bigla Cycling Teamm.t.

Classement étape 1

1POLKatarzyna PAWLOWSKABoels Dolmans Cycling Team2h59'52''
2NEDNancy VAN DER BURGAmateursm.t.
3SUINicole HANSELMANNCervélo Bigla Cycling Teamm.t.
4ALLCorinna LECHNERm.t.
5SUIRamona FORCHINISélection Suissem.t.
6CANAlison JACKSONBePink Cogeasm.t.
7ITASilvia VALSECCHIBePink Cogeasm.t.
8USALauren STEPHENSTeam TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bankm.t.
9FRAGreta RICHIOUDFDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscopem.t.
10AUTMartina RITTERDrops Cycling Teamm.t.

Palmarès

Année1er2ème3ème
2015USA Tayler WILESUSA Lauren STEPHENSITA Rossella RATTO
2016BRE Flavia OLIVEIRAAUT Anna KIESENHOFERFRA Edwige PITEL
2017AUS Lucy KENNEDYSUE Hanna NILSSONUSA Leah THOMAS



Brèves

Transferts


Sondage

Qui va devenir champion du monde à Bergen ?
















Partenaires