Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (2.2)

Espagne Du 21.02.2019 au 24.02.2019

Classement général 2019

1ALLClara KOPPENBURGWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling11h06'28''
2ITASoraya PALADINAle Cipollini+ 41''
3RSAAshleigh MOOLMAN PASIOCCC - Liv+ 48''
4ESPEider MERINOMovistar Team+ 1'26''
5NEDJanneke ENSINGTeam Sunweb+ 1'36''
6ITAErica MAGNALDIWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling+ 1'47''
7BELJulie VAN DE VELDE+ 1'52''
8USAKatie HALLBoels Dolmans Cycling Team+ 1'55''
9CANKarol-Ann CANUELBoels Dolmans Cycling Team+ 1'59''
10DANCecilie Uttrup LUDWIGBigla Pro Cycling+ 2'04''

Classement étape 4

1FINLotta LEPISTÖTrek-Segafredo Women2h27'19''
2ITAElena CECCHINICanyon-SRAMm.t.
3USACoryn RIVERATeam Sunwebm.t.
4FRARoxane FOURNIER Movistar Teamm.t.
5NEDClaudia KOSTERWNT-Rotor Pro Cyclingm.t.
6NEDJip VAN DEN BOSBoels Dolmans Cycling Teamm.t.
7NEDEva BUURMANBoels Dolmans Cycling Teamm.t.
8ESPSandra ALONSO+ 3''
9NORStine BORGLISélection Norvègem.t.
10FRAEugénie DUVALFDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscopem.t.

Classement étape 3

1ALLClara KOPPENBURGWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling3h01'13''
2RSAAshleigh MOOLMAN PASIOCCC - Liv+ 49''
3ITASoraya PALADINAle Cipollini+ 51''
4ESPEider MERINOMovistar Team+ 1'12''
5NEDJanneke ENSINGTeam Sunwebm.t.
6ITAErica MAGNALDIWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling+ 1'27''
7BELJulie VAN DE VELDE+ 1'28''
8USAKatie HALLBoels Dolmans Cycling Team+ 1'31''
9NORKatrine AALERUDTeam Virtu Cycling+ 1'34''
10NEDPauliena ROOIJAKKERSCCC - Livm.t.

Classement étape 2

1FINLotta LEPISTÖTrek-Segafredo Women2h30'14''
2ITAMaria Giulia CONFALONIERIValcar Cylance Cyclingm.t.
3ITAElena CECCHINICanyon-SRAMm.t.
4FRARoxane FOURNIER Movistar Teamm.t.
5USACoryn RIVERATeam Sunwebm.t.
6ITAAnna TREVISIAle Cipollinim.t.
7NEDJip VAN DEN BOSBoels Dolmans Cycling Teamm.t.
8ITAIlaria SANGUINETIValcar Cylance Cyclingm.t.
9FRAEugénie DUVALFDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscopem.t.
10NEDClaudia KOSTERWNT-Rotor Pro Cyclingm.t.

Classement étape 1

1USARuth WINDERTrek-Segafredo Women3h07'43''
2ITASoraya PALADINAle Cipollini+ 2''
3CANKarol-Ann CANUELBoels Dolmans Cycling Teamm.t.
4ESPMargarita Victoria GARCIAMovistar Team+ 5''
5USACoryn RIVERATeam Sunwebm.t.
6ITAElena CECCHINICanyon-SRAMm.t.
7ESPSheyla GUTIERREZMovistar Teamm.t.
8NEDClaudia KOSTERWNT-Rotor Pro Cyclingm.t.
9NORStine BORGLISélection Norvègem.t.
10ITAElisa LONGO BORGHINITrek-Segafredo Womenm.t.

Palmarès

Année1er2ème3ème
2017DAN Cecilie Uttrup LUDWIGCUB Arlenis SIERRADAN Marie VILMANN
2018GBR Hannah BARNESRSA Ashleigh MOOLMAN PASIOESP Alicia GONZALEZ
2019ALL Clara KOPPENBURGITA Soraya PALADINRSA Ashleigh MOOLMAN PASIO