Lotto Belgium Tour (2.1)

Belgique Du 05.09.2017 au 08.09.2017

Classement général 2017

1BELJolien DHOOREWiggle High55'32''
1NEDAnouska KOSTER WM3 Energie8h45'02''
2USARuth WINDERUnitedHealthcare Professional Women’s Cycling Team+ 20''
2NEDMarianne VOSWM3 Energiem.t.
3USACoryn RIVERATeam Sunweb (F)+ 8''
3NEDMarianne VOSWM3 Energie+ 47''
4BELJolien DHOOREWiggle High5+ 50''
4USAMegan GUARNIERBoels Dolmans Cycling Team+ 9''
5USAMegan GUARNIERBoels Dolmans Cycling Team+ 1'17''
5POLEugenia BUJAKBTC City Ljubljana+ 11'
6USACoryn RIVERATeam Sunweb (F)+ 1'20''
6NEDAnouska KOSTER WM3 Energiem.t.
7POLEugenia BUJAKBTC City Ljubljana+ 1'21''
7BELLotte KOPECKYLotto Soudal Ladies+ 12''
8AUSTiffany CROMWELLCanyon-SRAM+ 13''
8BELLotte KOPECKYLotto Soudal Ladies+ 1'41''
9ALLLiane LIPPERTTeam Sunweb (F)+ 2'08''
9ALLLiane LIPPERTTeam Sunweb (F)m.t.
10FRAElise DELZENNE Lotto Soudal Ladies+ 2'12''
10FRAElise DELZENNE Lotto Soudal Ladies+ 17''

Classement étape 3

1NEDAnouska KOSTER WM3 Energie3h04'48''
2USARuth WINDERUnitedHealthcare Professional Women’s Cycling Team+ 4''
3BELLotte KOPECKYLotto Soudal Ladies+ 47''
4NEDMarianne VOSWM3 Energie+ 1'06''
5USAMegan GUARNIERBoels Dolmans Cycling Team+ 1'09''
6FRAElise DELZENNE Lotto Soudal Ladiesm.t.
7BELJolien DHOOREWiggle High5m.t.
8ALLLiane LIPPERTTeam Sunweb (F)m.t.
9POLEugenia BUJAKBTC City Ljubljana+ 1'13''
10SLOPolona BATAGELJBTC City Ljubljana+ 1'16''

Classement étape 2

1BELJolien DHOOREWiggle High52h41'50''
2NEDMarianne VOSWM3 Energiem.t.
3USACoryn RIVERATeam Sunweb (F)m.t.
4NOREmilie MOBERGHitec Productsm.t.
5NEDWinanda SPOORLensworld-Kuotam.t.
6ITAGiorgia BRONZINIWiggle High5m.t.
7BELLotte KOPECKYLotto Soudal Ladiesm.t.
8NORSusanne ANDERSENHitec Productsm.t.
9AUSTiffany CROMWELLCanyon-SRAMm.t.
10NEDAnouska KOSTER WM3 Energiem.t.

Classement étape 1

1NEDMarianne VOSWM3 Energie2h52'49''
2BELJolien DHOOREWiggle High5m.t.
3USACoryn RIVERATeam Sunweb (F)m.t.
4POLEugenia BUJAKBTC City Ljubljanam.t.
5BELKaat HANNESLensworld-Kuotam.t.
6NEDAnouska KOSTER WM3 Energie+ 2''
7USARuth WINDERUnitedHealthcare Professional Women’s Cycling Teamm.t.
8DANTrine SCHMIDTLotto Soudal Ladiesm.t.
9USAMegan GUARNIERBoels Dolmans Cycling Teamm.t.
10USASkylar SCHNEIDERSélection Etats-Unis U23m.t.

Palmarès

Année1er2ème3ème
2014NED Annemiek VAN VLEUTENNED Anna VAN DER BREGGENNED Thalita DE JONG
2015SUE Emma JOHANSSON
2016NED Annemiek VAN VLEUTENNED Marianne VOSNED Lucinda BRAND
2017NED Anouska KOSTER USA Ruth WINDERNED Marianne VOS



Brèves

Transferts


Sondage

Qui va devenir champion du monde à Bergen ?
















Partenaires