La Vuelta (2.UWT)

Espagne Du 19.08.2017 au 10.09.2017

Classement général 2017

1GBRChristopher FROOMETeam Sky82h30'02''
2ITAVincenzo NIBALIBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Team+ 2'15''
3RUSIlnur ZAKARINKatusha-Alpecin+ 2'51''
4NEDWilco KELDERMANTeam Sunweb-Giant+ 3'15''
5ESPAlberto CONTADORTrek-Segafredo+ 3'18''
6NEDWouter POELSTeam Sky+ 6'59''
7CANMichael WOODSCannondale-Drapac+ 8'27''
8COLMiguel Angel LOPEZAstana Pro Team+ 9'13''
9NEDSteven KRUIJSWIJKTeam LottoNL - Jumbo+ 11'18''
10USATejay VAN GARDERENBMC Racing Team+ 15'50''

Classement étape 9

1GBRChristopher FROOMETeam Sky4h07'13''
2COLJohan Esteban CHAVES RUBIOOrica-Scott+ 0'04''
3CANMichael WOODSCannondale-Drapac+ 0'05''
4NEDWilco KELDERMANTeam Sunweb-Giant+ 0'08''
5RUSIlnur ZAKARINKatusha-Alpecinm.t.
6ESPAlberto CONTADORTrek-Segafredo+ 0'12''
7ESPDavid DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJOQuick-Step Floorsm.t.
8NEDSam OOMENTeam Sunweb-Giantm.t.
9IRLNicolas ROCHEBMC Racing Team+ 0'14''
10ITAVincenzo NIBALIBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Teamm.t.

Classement étape 8

1FRAJulian ALAPHILIPPEQuick-Step Floors4h37'55''
2SLOJan POLANCUAE Team Emirates+ 2''
3POLRafal MAJKABora-Hansgrohem.t.
4BELSerge PAUWELSDimension Data+ 26''
5PORNelson OLIVEIRAMovistar Team+ 28''
6NEDMichel KREDERTeam Roompot Oranje Peloton+ 32''
7BELMaxime MONFORTLotto Soudalm.t.
8BELBart DE CLERCQLotto Soudal+ 34''
9ESPAlberto LOSADAKatusha-Alpecin+ 37''
10ALLEmanuel BUCHMANNBora-Hansgrohe+ 1'04''

Classement étape 7

1SLOMatej MOHORICUAE Team Emirates4h43'35''
2POLPawel POLJANSKIBora-Hansgrohe+ 0'16''
3ESPJose Joaquin ROJAS GIL Movistar Teamm.t.
4BELThomas DE GENDTLotto Soudalm.t.
5ITAAlessandro DE MARCHIBMC Racing Team+ 0'27''
6BELFloris DE TIERTeam LottoNL - Jumbom.t.
7NEDJetse BOLTeam Manzana Postobon+ 0'29''
8ESPLuis Angel MATE MARDONESCofidis, Solutions Credits+ 1'21''
9FRAAnthony PEREZCofidis, Solutions Credits+ 1'32''
10FRAArnaud COURTEILLEFDJm.t.

Classement étape 6

1POLTomasz MARCZYNSKILotto Soudal4h47'02
2POLPawel POLJANSKIBora-Hansgrohem.t.
3ESPEnric MASQuick-Step Floorsm.t.
4ESPLuis Leon SANCHEZ GILAstana Pro Team+ 8
5SLOJan POLANCUAE Team Emiratesm.t.
6FRAWarren BARGUILTeam Sunweb-Giant+ 26
7ITAGiovanni VISCONTIBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Teamm.t.
8GBRChristopher FROOMETeam Skym.t.
9ITAFabio ARUAstana Pro Teamm.t.
10AUSJack HAIGOrica-Scottm.t.

Classement étape 5

1KAZAlexey LUTSENKOAstana Pro Team4h24'28''
2ERIMerhawi KUDUS GHEBREMEDHINDimension Data+ 0'42''
3ESPMarc SOLER GIMINEZMovistar Team+ 0'56''
4SLOMatej MOHORICUAE Team Emirates+ 1'11''
5FRAAlexis GOUGEARDAG2R La Mondiale+ 1'24''
6AUTMarco HALLERKatusha-Alpecin+ 1'37''
7FRAJulian ALAPHILIPPEQuick-Step Floors+ 1'40''
8NEDJetse BOLTeam Manzana Postobon+ 2'04''
9RUSMatvei MAMYKINKatusha-Alpecin+ 2'18''
10FRAJérémy MAISONFDJ+ 2'31''

Classement étape 4

1ITAMatteo TRENTINQuick-Step Floors4h43'57''
2ESPJuan Jose LOBATO DEL VALLETeam LottoNL - Jumbom.t.
3BELTom VAN ASBROECKCannondale-Drapacm.t.
4BELEdward THEUNSTrek-Segafredom.t.
5BELJens DEBUSSCHERELotto Soudalm.t.
6ITASacha MODOLOUAE Team Emiratesm.t.
7FRALorenzo MANZIN FDJm.t.
8DANAsbjorn Kragh ANDERSENVirtu Pro Veloconceptm.t.
9ALGYoucef REGUIGUIDimension Datam.t.
10NEDJetse BOLTeam Manzana Postobonm.t.

Classement étape 3

1ITAVincenzo NIBALIBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Team4h01'22''
2ESPDavid DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJOQuick-Step Floorsm.t.
3GBRChristopher FROOMETeam Skym.t.
4FRARomain BARDETAG2R La Mondialem.t.
5COLJohan Esteban CHAVES RUBIOOrica-Scottm.t.
6ITAFabio ARUAstana Pro Teamm.t.
7IRLNicolas ROCHEBMC Racing Teamm.t.
8USATejay VAN GARDERENBMC Racing Teamm.t.
9ITADomenico POZZOVIVOAG2R La Mondialem.t.
10CANMichael WOODSCannondale-Drapac + 0'25''

Classement étape 21

1ITAMatteo TRENTINQuick-Step Floors3h06'25''
2FRALorenzo MANZIN FDJm.t.
3DANSøren KRAGH ANDERSENTeam Sunweb-Giantm.t.
4BELTom VAN ASBROECKCannondale-Drapacm.t.
5ESPIvan GARCIA CORTINABahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Teamm.t.
6DANMagnus CORT NIELSENOrica-Scottm.t.
7BELKenneth VANBILSENCofidis, Solutions Creditsm.t.
8ITASacha MODOLOUAE Team Emiratesm.t.
9ALLMichael SCHWARZMANNBora-Hansgrohem.t.
10NORDaniel HOELGAARDFDJm.t.

Classement étape 20

1ESPAlberto CONTADORTrek-Segafredo3h31'33''
2GBRChristopher FROOMETeam Sky+ 0'17''
3NEDWouter POELSTeam Skym.t.
4RUSIlnur ZAKARINKatusha-Alpecin+ 0'35''
5ITAFranco PELLIZOTTIBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Team+ 0'51''
6ITAVincenzo NIBALIBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Teamm.t.
7NEDSteven KRUIJSWIJKTeam LottoNL - Jumbom.t.
8NEDWilco KELDERMANTeam Sunweb-Giant+ 1'11''
9FRARomain BARDETAG2R La Mondiale+ 1'25''
10CANMichael WOODSCannondale-Drapac+ 1'36''

Classement étape 2

1BELYves LAMPAERTQuick-Step Floors4h36'13
2ITAMatteo TRENTINQuick-Step Floorsm.t.
3GBRAdam BLYTHETinkoffm.t.
4BELEdward THEUNSTrek-Segafredom.t.
5ITASacha MODOLOUAE Team Emiratesm.t.
6ALLMichael SCHWARZMANNBora-Hansgrohem.t.
7BELTom VAN ASBROECKCannondale-Drapacm.t.
8ITADaniel OSSBMC Racing Teamm.t.
9AUTPatrick KONRADBora-Hansgrohem.t.
10ITAVincenzo NIBALIBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Teamm.t.

Classement étape 19

1BELThomas DE GENDTLotto Soudal3h35'46''
2COLJarlinson PANTANOTrek-Segafredom.t.
3ESPIvan GARCIA CORTINABahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Teamm.t.
4PORRui Alberto COSTA FARIAUAE Team Emiratesm.t.
5BELFloris DE TIERTeam LottoNL - Jumbom.t.
6LUXBob JUNGELSQuick-Step Floorsm.t.
7FRARomain BARDETAG2R La Mondialem.t.
8IRLAndrew ROCHEAmateursm.t.
9ESPAgustin NAVARROAmateursm.t.
10NEDKoen BOUWMANTeam LottoNL - Jumbo+ 45''

Classement étape 18

1BELSander ARMEELotto Soudal4h09'39''
2KAZAlexey LUTSENKOAstana Pro Team+ 31''
3ITAGiovanni VISCONTIBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Team+ 46''
4FRAAlexis GOUGEARDAG2R La Mondiale+ 1'02''
5ESPJose Joaquin ROJAS GIL Movistar Team+ 1'06''
6ITAAlessandro DE MARCHIBMC Racing Team+ 1'19''
7ITAMatteo TRENTINQuick-Step Floors+ 1'21''
8ESPSergio PARDILLACaja Rural-Seguros RGAm.t.
9NEDAntwan TOLHOEKTeam LottoNL - Jumbo+ 1'38''
10FRAAnthony ROUXFDJ+ 1'42''

Classement étape 17

1AUTStefan DENIFLIAM Cycling4h48'52''
2ESPAlberto CONTADORTrek-Segafredo+ 28''
3COLMiguel Angel LOPEZAstana Pro Team+ 1'04''
4ITAVincenzo NIBALIBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Teamm.t.
5RUSIlnur ZAKARINKatusha-Alpecinm.t.
6POLRafal MAJKABora-Hansgrohem.t.
7CANMichael WOODSCannondale-Drapac+ 1'13''
8ESPDaniel MORENOMovistar Team+ 1'17''
9NEDWilco KELDERMANTeam Sunweb-Giant+ 1'19''
10ESPDavid DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJOQuick-Step Floors+ 1'42''

Classement étape 16

1GBRChristopher FROOMETeam Sky47'00''
2NEDWilco KELDERMANTeam Sunweb-Giant+ 29''
3ITAVincenzo NIBALIBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Team+ 57''
4RUSIlnur ZAKARINKatusha-Alpecin+ 59''
5ESPAlberto CONTADORTrek-Segafredom.t.
6SUE Tobias LUDVIGSSONFDJ+ 1'07''
7NEDWouter POELSTeam Sky+ 1'11''
8ALLLennard KAMNATeam Sunweb-Giant+ 1'30''
9LUXBob JUNGELSQuick-Step Floors+ 1'41''
10ITADaniel OSSBMC Racing Team+ 1'49''

Classement étape 15

1COLMiguel Angel LOPEZAstana Pro Team3h34'51''
2RUSIlnur ZAKARINKatusha-Alpecin+ 0'36''
3NEDWilco KELDERMANTeam Sunweb-Giant+ 0'45''
4COLJohan Esteban CHAVES RUBIOOrica-Scott+ 0'47''
5GBRChristopher FROOMETeam Skym.t.
6CANMichael WOODSCannondale-Drapac+ 0'50''
7ITAVincenzo NIBALIBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Team+ 0'53''
8NEDWouter POELSTeam Skym.t.
9AFSLouis MEINTJESUAE Team Emiratesm.t.
10ESPPello BILBAOAstana Pro Team+ 1'02''

Classement étape 14

1POLRafal MAJKABora-Hansgrohe4h42'10''
2COLMiguel Angel LOPEZAstana Pro Team+ 0'27''
3ITAVincenzo NIBALIBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Team+ 0'31''
4GBRChristopher FROOMETeam Skym.t.
5RUSIlnur ZAKARINKatusha-Alpecinm.t.
6NEDWilco KELDERMANTeam Sunweb-Giantm.t.
7ESPAlberto CONTADORTrek-Segafredo+ 0'37''
8NEDWouter POELSTeam Sky+ 0'46''
9COLJohan Esteban CHAVES RUBIOOrica-Scott+ 0'57''
10ITAFabio ARUAstana Pro Team+ 1'03''

Classement étape 13

1ITAMatteo TRENTINQuick-Step Floors4h25'13
2ITAGianni MOSCONTeam Skym.t.
3DANSøren KRAGH ANDERSENTeam Sunweb-Giantm.t.
4ALLMichael SCHWARZMANNBora-Hansgrohem.t.
5BELTom VAN ASBROECKCannondale-Drapacm.t.
6ITAVincenzo NIBALIBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Teamm.t.
7GBRChristopher FROOMETeam Skym.t.
8NEDWilco KELDERMANTeam Sunweb-Giantm.t.
9ESPAlberto CONTADORTrek-Segafredom.t.
10IRLNicolas ROCHEBMC Racing Teamm.t.

Classement étape 12

1POLTomasz MARCZYNSKILotto Soudal3h56'45''
2ESPOmar FRAILE MATARRANZDimension Data+ 52''
3ESPJose Joaquin ROJAS GIL Movistar Teamm.t.
4POLPawel POLJANSKIBora-Hansgrohem.t.
5NEDStef CLEMENTTeam LottoNL - Jumbom.t.
6AUSBrendan CANTYCannondale-Drapac+ 1'42''
7FRAAnthony PEREZCofidis, Solutions Credits+ 2'50''
8SLOJan POLANCUAE Team Emiratesm.t.
9ALLAndreas SCHILLINGERBora-Hansgrohem.t.
10ESPDavid ARROYO DURANCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 3'00''

Classement étape 11

1COLMiguel Angel LOPEZAstana Pro Team5h05'09''
2GBRChristopher FROOMETeam Sky+ 14''
3ITAVincenzo NIBALIBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Teamm.t.
4NEDWilco KELDERMANTeam Sunweb-Giantm.t.
5FRARomain BARDETAG2R La Mondiale+ 31''
6ESPAlberto CONTADORTrek-Segafredom.t.
7RUSIlnur ZAKARINKatusha-Alpecinm.t.
8ESPMikel NIEVETeam Skym.t.
9COLDarwin ATAPUMAUAE Team Emirates+ 1'02''
10ESPDavid DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJOQuick-Step Floors+ 1'14''

Classement étape 10

1ITAMatteo TRENTINQuick-Step Floors3h34'56''
2ESPJose Joaquin ROJAS GIL Movistar Team+ 1''
3ESPJaime ROSONCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 19''
4AFSJacques JANSE VAN RENSBURGDimension Data+ 21''
5FRAAlexandre GENIEZAG2R La Mondiale+ 56''
6ESPMarc SOLER GIMINEZMovistar Team+ 59''
7ESPLuis Leon SANCHEZ GILAstana Pro Team+ 2'22''
8ITAAlessandro DE MARCHIBMC Racing Teamm.t.
9FRAArnaud COURTEILLEFDJ+ 2'40''
10PORRafael Ferreira REISCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 3'05''

Classement étape 1

1ITAElia VIVIANITeam Sky
2FRANacer BOUHANNICofidis, Solutions Credits
3ITADanilo NAPOLITANOWanty-Groupe Gobert
4FRAMarc SARREAUFDJ
5FRAJordan LEVASSEURArmée de Terre
6FRARudy BARBIERAG2R La Mondiale
7ITAJakub MARECZKOWilier Triestina-Selle Italia
8GBRDaniel McLAYFortuneo - Vital Concept
9NEDBram WELTEN BMC Developement Team
10ESPCarlos BARBERO CUESTAMovistar Team

Palmarès

Année1er2ème3ème
2007RUS Denis MENCHOVESP Carlos SASTREESP Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ
2008ESP Alberto CONTADORUSA Levi LEIPHEIMERESP Carlos SASTRE
2009ESP Alejandro VALVERDEESP Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZAUS Cadel EVANS
2010ITA Vincenzo NIBALIESP Ezequiel MOSQUERASLK Peter VELITS
2011ESP Juan Jose COBO ACEBO GBR Christopher FROOMEGBR Bradley WIGGINS
2012ESP Alberto CONTADORESP Alejandro VALVERDEESP Joaquim RODRIGUEZ OLIVER
2013USA Christopher HORNERITA Vincenzo NIBALIESP Alejandro VALVERDE
2014ESP Alberto CONTADORGBR Christopher FROOMEESP Alejandro VALVERDE
2015ITA Fabio ARUESP Joaquim RODRIGUEZ OLIVERPOL Rafal MAJKA
2016COL Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJASGBR Christopher FROOMECOL Johan Esteban CHAVES RUBIO
2017GBR Christopher FROOMEITA Vincenzo NIBALIRUS Ilnur ZAKARIN



Brèves

Transferts


Sondage

Qui va devenir champion du monde à Bergen ?
















Partenaires