Etoile de Besseges (2.1)

France Du 31.01.2018 au 04.02.2018

Classement général 2018

1FRATony GALLOPINLotto Soudal15h03'19''
2FRAChristophe LAPORTECofidis, Solutions Credits+ 15''
3FRAYoann PAILLOTDelko-Marseille Provence-KTM+ 20''
4FRASylvain CHAVANELTeam Direct Energie+ 22''
5FRAJonathan HIVERTTeam Direct Energie+ 26''
6FRALilian CALMEJANETeam Direct Energie+ 29''
7FRAAlexis GOUGEARDAG2R La Mondiale+ 34''
8BELSean DE BIELotto Soudal+ 35''
9FRAMarc SARREAUGroupama-FDJm.t.
10FRAJohan LE BONGroupama-FDJ+ 44''

Classement étape 5

1FRATony GALLOPINLotto Soudal15'21''
2FRAYoann PAILLOTDelko-Marseille Provence-KTM+ 20''
3FRASylvain CHAVANELTeam Direct Energie+ 22''
4FRAChristophe LAPORTECofidis, Solutions Credits+ 25''
5FRAJonathan HIVERTTeam Direct Energie+ 29''
6FRALilian CALMEJANETeam Direct Energiem.t.
7FRAAlexis GOUGEARDAG2R La Mondiale+ 34''
8FRALéo VINCENT Groupama-FDJ+ 39''
9FRAJohan LE BONGroupama-FDJ+ 44''
10BELSean DE BIELotto Soudal+ 45''

Classement étape 4

1BELSean DE BIELotto Soudal3h43'14
2BELTimothy DUPONTVerandas Willems Cycling Teamm.t.
3FRARudy BARBIERAG2R La Mondialem.t.
4FRAPierre BARBIERRoubaix Lille Metropolem.t.
5FRADamien TOUZESt. Michel - Auber93m.t.
6FRAAnthony TURGISCofidis, Solutions Creditsm.t.
7FRABryan COQUARDTeam Direct Energiem.t.
8FRAMarc SARREAUGroupama-FDJm.t.
9FRASamuel DUMOULINAG2R La Mondialem.t.
10BELAmaury CAPIOTSport Vlaanderen - Baloisem.t.

Classement étape 3

1FRAMarc SARREAUGroupama-FDJ3h5629''
2FRAThomas BOUDATTeam Direct Energiem.t.
3FRASamuel DUMOULINAG2R La Mondialem.t.
4BELSean DE BIELotto Soudalm.t.
5BELTimothy DUPONTVerandas Willems Cycling Teamm.t.
6AUSBrenton JONESDrapac Professional Cyclingm.t.
7FRAChristophe LAPORTECofidis, Solutions Creditsm.t.
8BELAmaury CAPIOTSport Vlaanderen - Baloisem.t.
9FRADamien TOUZESt. Michel - Auber93m.t.
10FRALaurent PICHONFortuneo - Samsicm.t.

Classement étape 2

1FRAChristophe LAPORTECofidis, Solutions Credits3h22'05''
2FRABryan COQUARDTeam Direct Energiem.t.
3BELTimothy DUPONTVerandas Willems Cycling Teamm.t.
4BELAmaury CAPIOTSport Vlaanderen - Baloisem.t.
5BELEmiel VERMEULENRoubaix Lille Metropolem.t.
6FRAMarc SARREAUGroupama-FDJm.t.
7FRALorrenzo MANZIN Groupama-FDJm.t.
8FRARomain FEILLUSt. Michel - Auber93m.t.
9BELKevyn ISTAWallonie - Bruxellesm.t.
10ITAMarco MARONESEBardiani - CSF Pro Teamm.t.

Classement étape 1

1FRAMarc SARREAUGroupama-FDJ3h46'10''
2FRAThomas BOUDATTeam Direct Energiem.t.
3FRABryan COQUARDTeam Direct Energiem.t.
4FRAChristophe LAPORTECofidis, Solutions Creditsm.t.
5BELSean DE BIELotto Soudalm.t.
6BELAmaury CAPIOTSport Vlaanderen - Baloisem.t.
7ITAEnrico BARBINBardiani - CSF Pro Teamm.t.
8BELJordi WARLOP Sport Vlaanderen - Baloisem.t.
9BELKenny DEHAESWanty-Groupe Gobertm.t.
10FRARomain FEILLUSt. Michel - Auber93m.t.

Palmarès

Année1er2ème3ème
2008RUS Yury TROFIMOVBEL Gianni MEERSMANFRA Pierrick FEDRIGO
2009FRA Thomas VOECKLERSLO Jure KOCJANRUS Yury TROFIMOV
2010FRA Samuel DUMOULINFRA Matthieu LADAGNOUSBEL Pieter GHYLLEBERT
2011FRA Anthony RAVARDITA Marco MARCATONED Johnny HOOGERLAND
2012FRA Jérôme COPPELFRA Franck VERMEULENEST Rein TAARAMAE
2013FRA Jonathan HIVERTFRA Jerome COUSINFRA Anthony ROUX
2014SUE Tobias LUDVIGSSONFRA Jérôme COPPELALL John DEGENKOLB
2015LUX Bob JUNGELSFRA Tony GALLOPINBEL Kris BOECKMANS
2016FRA Jérôme COPPELFRA Tony GALLOPINFRA Thibaut PINOT
2017FRA Lilian CALMEJANEFRA Tony GALLOPINDAN Mads Würtz SCHMIDT
2018FRA Tony GALLOPINFRA Christophe LAPORTEFRA Yoann PAILLOT



Brèves

Transferts


Sondage

Qui est le coureur de l'année 2018 ?

















Partenaires